Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Seaway District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Iroquois, Ontario
you RUN the place
Po Box 100 2 Beach St, Iroquois, Ontario, K0E 1K0, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jessica Thompson
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
13
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (3 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (4 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational
Published by
ross
May 8th 2011, 2:25pm
Comments
Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational
May 7, 2011 to May 8, 2011
Brockville, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Almonte
Ange-Gabriel
Arnprior
Bayside
Bill Crothers SS
Brockville Collegiate
Cardinal Newman Cath - Scarborough
Carleton Place
Centennial Secondary
Char-Lan Dhs
College Jean de la Mennais
Courtice
East Northumberland
East York
Ernestown
ES L'Héritage
ES Thériault Catholic
Frontenac
Gananoque
Glengarry
Heritage High School
Holy Cross Cath - Kingston
Kingston
La Salle - Kingston
Loyalist
Napanee
Neil McNeil
North Dundas
North Hastings
Perth
Port Hope
Quinte
Renfrew
Seaway
South Carleton
South Grenville
St Charles College
St Joseph's - Cornwall
St Theresa - Belleville
Sydenham
Thousand Islands
Trenton
Trinity College
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
80h
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Junior Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Plunkett, Jacob
Arnprior
11.22
nwi
1
10
2
Riccuiti, Sasha
Bill Crothers SS
11.42
nwi
1
8
3
Rothwell, Graydon
Carleton Place
11.74
nwi
1
6
4
Ashton, Jamie
Thousand Islands
11.82
nwi
1
4
5
Dippolito, Luka
Bill Crothers SS
11.83
nwi
1
2
6
Vos, Tyler
Quinte
11.92
nwi
1
1
7
Makindepe, Dele
East York
11.99
nwi
1
--
McCurdy, Rex
Perth
NT
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Plunkett, Jacob
Arnprior
11.48
nwi
4
2
Riccuiti, Sasha
Bill Crothers SS
11.65
nwi
2
3
Rothwell, Graydon
Carleton Place
11.80
nwi
3
4
Ashton, Jamie
Thousand Islands
11.88
nwi
3
5
Makindepe, Dele
East York
11.92
nwi
1
6
Dippolito, Luka
Bill Crothers SS
11.95
nwi
4
7
Vos, Tyler
Quinte
12.06
nwi
1
8
McCurdy, Rex
Perth
12.14
nwi
2
9
Blanchard, Dustin
Thousand Islands
12.23
nwi
1
10
Patrick, Justin
St Theresa - Bel
12.31
nwi
4
11
Jamil, Amir
East York
12.34
nwi
3
12
Lecuyer, Dylan
Arnprior
12.38
nwi
2
13
Leblanc, Darien
Holy Cross Cath
12.59
nwi
2
14
Lewis, Brandon
Sydenham
12.65
nwi
2
15
Patriquin, Jonathan
East York
12.70
nwi
3
16
Lu, Elvin
Bill Crothers SS
12.72
nwi
4
17
Fallis, Brent
Ernestown
12.82
nwi
4
17
Seip, Adam
Perth
12.82
nwi
2
19
Cotnam, Nick
Sydenham
12.83
nwi
1
20
Swolfs, Darien
South Grenville
13.03
nwi
3
21
Hook, Mike
Arnprior
13.04
nwi
1
22
Lynch, Brian
St Theresa - Bel
13.35
nwi
4
23
Larsen, Brandon
Trenton
13.44
nwi
1
24
Norton, Matt
Trenton
13.61
nwi
4
--
Watters, Josh
La Salle - Kings
NT
nwi
3
--
Brglez, Jacob
Port Hope
NT
nwi
3
--
Moore, Cody
Arnprior
NT
nwi
4
--
Woods, Josh
Arnprior
NT
nwi
2
--
Girdler, Michael
Port Hope
NT
nwi
2
--
Deery, Liam
Thousand Islands
NT
nwi
1
--
Pope, Jeremy
Port Hope
NT
nwi
3
--
Gunawardena, Sandeep
South Carleton
NT
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yien, Chris
Bill Crothers SS
11.61
nwi
1
10
2
Croxall, Jackson
Thousand Islands
12.13
nwi
1
8
3
Brasseur, Jonathen
College Jean de
12.16
nwi
1
6
4
Lindo, Malik
Bill Crothers SS
12.40
nwi
1
4
5
Gurnsey, Jake
Holy Cross Cath
12.56
nwi
1
2
6
Bingley, Kaleb
Perth
12.68
nwi
1
1
7
Arnaud, Maurice
Heritage High Sc
12.76
nwi
1
8
Churchill, Jordon
Perth
12.80
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yien, Chris
Bill Crothers SS
11.70
nwi
2
2
Croxall, Jackson
Thousand Islands
12.18
nwi
5
3
Brasseur, Jonathen
College Jean de
12.23
nwi
3
4
Gurnsey, Jake
Holy Cross Cath
12.54
nwi
1
5
Lindo, Malik
Bill Crothers SS
12.58
nwi
3
6
Arnaud, Maurice
Heritage High Sc
12.65
nwi
5
7
Bingley, Kaleb
Perth
12.66
nwi
5
8
Churchill, Jordon
Perth
12.75
nwi
1
9
Richardson, Deion
Frontenac
12.78
nwi
2
10
Casement, Stewart
Frontenac
12.81
nwi
1
11
Colcleugh, Sean
Trinity College
12.92
nwi
4
12
Fenlong, Jack
Sydenham
12.98
nwi
3
13
Smith, Taylor
East York
13.17
nwi
2
14
Erkan, Casey
Ernestown
13.18
nwi
2
14
White, Nick
Thousand Islands
13.18
nwi
2
16
Toshakovski, Matt
East Northumberl
13.19
nwi
4
17
Prytulka, Keith
Frontenac
13.20
nwi
4
18
Cosentino, Phillipe
College Jean de
13.33
nwi
3
19
Hodges, Phillip
Ange-Gabriel
13.37
nwi
1
20
Gilmore, Brennan
East Northumberl
13.38
nwi
3
21
McGrath, Michael
Arnprior
13.52
nwi
5
22
Inniss, Brad
East York
13.60
nwi
4
23
Fileds-Tucker, Andrew
East York
13.63
nwi
3
24
McMillian, Andrew
Ernestown
13.75
nwi
5
25
McLay, Peter
La Salle - Kings
13.89
nwi
5
26
Yilmaz, Alper
Thousand Islands
13.92
nwi
5
27
Ward, Austin
St Joseph's - Co
14.35
nwi
1
28
Bell, Christian
Ernestown
14.77
nwi
1
--
McGrath, Patrick
Arnprior
NT
nwi
4
--
Kemp, Andy
Gananoque
NT
nwi
5
--
Down, Allan
Kingston
NT
nwi
3
--
Omiwole, Michael
Trinity College
NT
nwi
4
--
Howes, Christian
Napanee
NT
nwi
4
--
Young, Brock
Perth
NT
nwi
3
--
Marshall, John
Thousand Islands
NT
nwi
1
--
Anderson, Manion
Gananoque
NT
nwi
2
Mens 100m Senior Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mills, Shawn
Almonte
11.23
nwi
1
10
2
Corney, Trent
Thousand Islands
11.27
nwi
1
8
3
Karunailingam, Yathu
Bill Crothers SS
11.35
nwi
1
6
4
Burns, Dylan
Thousand Islands
11.42
nwi
1
4
5
Manuel, Alex
Bill Crothers SS
11.45
nwi
1
2
6
Bahm, Alex
Thousand Islands
11.47
nwi
1
1
7
Goltz, Hayden
Perth
11.50
nwi
1
8
Abbiew, Jonathan
East York
11.69
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bahm, Alex
Thousand Islands
11.19
nwi
3
2
Corney, Trent
Thousand Islands
11.24
nwi
4
3
Mills, Shawn
Almonte
11.27
nwi
5
4
Goltz, Hayden
Perth
11.38
nwi
6
5
Burns, Dylan
Thousand Islands
11.40
nwi
2
6
Karunailingam, Yathu
Bill Crothers SS
11.41
nwi
4
7
Manuel, Alex
Bill Crothers SS
11.52
nwi
2
8
Abbiew, Jonathan
East York
11.55
nwi
1
9
Fisher, Ben
Sydenham
11.62
nwi
6
10
Mahamud, Jamil
East York
11.68
nwi
5
11
Di Lella, John
Heritage High Sc
11.80
nwi
3
12
Batson, Alex
Holy Cross Cath
11.84
nwi
2
13
Grogan, Lamar
Bill Crothers SS
11.87
nwi
1
14
Carnegie, Rob
Frontenac
11.88
nwi
3
15
Woodward, Julian
Trinity College
11.95
nwi
6
16
Glover, Jackson
Carleton Place
12.08
nwi
3
17
Kargus, Ryan
Arnprior
12.15
nwi
6
18
Holland, Baiden
St Theresa - Bel
12.18
nwi
4
19
Lazier, Carson
St Theresa - Bel
12.20
nwi
5
20
Dorey, Ryan
Gananoque
12.22
nwi
1
21
Tilley, Kyle
East Northumberl
12.28
nwi
4
22
Yun, Clement
Kingston
12.33
nwi
3
23
Fowler, Cory
Seaway
12.37
nwi
2
24
Maguire, Zac
East Northumberl
12.40
nwi
3
25
Field, Josh
East Northumberl
12.45
nwi
1
26
Brennan, Nathaniel
St Theresa - Bel
12.47
nwi
6
27
Johnson, Greg
Frontenac
12.54
nwi
6
28
Laforest, Alex
Almonte
12.71
nwi
2
29
Canie, Reilly
Perth
12.72
nwi
1
30
Young, Braden
Holy Cross Cath
12.91
nwi
4
31
Fowler, Curtis
Seaway
13.12
nwi
1
32
Terrell, Brandon
Arnprior
13.32
nwi
2
33
Doan, Thang
East York
13.36
nwi
4
34
Kellogg, Eric
Gananoque
13.79
nwi
5
35
Land, Kevin
Sydenham
13.87
nwi
2
36
Fraser-Morris, Garrett
Sydenham
14.42
nwi
5
--
Knapton, Steve
Sydenham
NT
nwi
5
--
Mehta, Alex
Trinity College
NT
nwi
3
--
Wa-Kyendo, Emmanuel
Trinity College
NT
nwi
4
--
Von Stronsky, Ben
Frontenac
NT
nwi
6
Mens 200m Junior Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Riccuiti, Sasha
Bill Crothers SS
23.72
nwi
1
10
2
Vos, Tyler
Quinte
23.94
nwi
1
8
3
Rothwell, Graydon
Carleton Place
23.97
nwi
1
6
4
Gwalchmai, Braeden
Arnprior
24.36
nwi
2
4
5
Van Leeuwen, Cole
Sydenham
24.43
nwi
2
2
6
Ashton, Jamie
Thousand Islands
24.55
nwi
2
1
7
Broome, Justin
Bill Crothers SS
24.64
nwi
1
8
Jamil, Amir
East York
24.65
nwi
2
8
McCurdy, Rex
Perth
24.65
nwi
1
10
Gill, Nick
Renfrew
24.71
nwi
2
11
Leeflang, Colin
Perth
24.75
nwi
1
12
Main, Riley
Bayside
24.80
nwi
1
13
Gamache, Louis-Paul
College Jean de
24.87
nwi
1
14
Patrick, Justin
St Theresa - Bel
24.94
nwi
3
15
Pearson, Jim
Carleton Place
25.20
nwi
2
16
Fauvel, Phillipe
Sydenham
25.31
nwi
2
17
Lu, Elvin
Bill Crothers SS
25.36
nwi
4
18
Lewis, Brandon
Sydenham
25.69
nwi
3
19
Santa-Cruz, David
East York
25.79
nwi
3
20
Leblanc, Darien
Holy Cross Cath
25.80
nwi
4
21
Hurford, Tristan
Thousand Islands
25.86
nwi
3
22
Seip, Adam
Perth
26.14
nwi
3
23
Chevarie, Josh
Holy Cross Cath
26.20
nwi
4
24
Brglez, Jacob
Port Hope
26.29
nwi
3
25
Quinn, Greg
East Northumberl
26.35
nwi
4
26
Fallis, Brent
Ernestown
27.01
nwi
4
27
Johnson, Adrian
East York
27.08
nwi
3
28
Goulette, Logan
Renfrew
27.16
nwi
2
29
Larsen, Brandon
Trenton
27.20
nwi
4
30
Thamas, Nick
Trenton
28.23
nwi
4
31
Tizard, Dylan
Ernestown
28.47
nwi
4
32
Kealey, Ben
Almonte
29.08
nwi
3
--
Watters, Josh
La Salle - Kings
NT
nwi
5
--
Reavie, David
Brockville Colle
NT
nwi
5
--
Gunawardena, Sandeep
South Carleton
NT
nwi
5
Mens 200m Midget Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yien, Chris
Bill Crothers SS
23.87
nwi
1
10
2
Lanktree, Willie
Bill Crothers SS
24.96
nwi
2
8
3
Croxall, Jackson
Thousand Islands
25.01
nwi
1
6
4
Down, Allan
Kingston
25.66
nwi
4
4
5
Arnaud, Maurice
Heritage High Sc
25.84
nwi
1
2
6
Fenlong, Jack
Sydenham
26.58
nwi
1
1
7
Colcleugh, Sean
Trinity College
26.92
nwi
3
8
Bingley, Kaleb
Perth
27.13
nwi
1
9
McInnes, Chad
Sydenham
27.28
nwi
2
10
Gilmore, Brennan
East Northumberl
27.50
nwi
3
11
Hodges, Phillip
Ange-Gabriel
27.51
nwi
1
12
Toshakovski, Matt
East Northumberl
27.84
nwi
3
13
Kuschnik, Lance
East Northumberl
27.85
nwi
2
14
Fileds-Tucker, Andrew
East York
28.09
nwi
1
15
Yilmaz, Alper
Thousand Islands
28.27
nwi
2
16
McLay, Peter
La Salle - Kings
29.21
nwi
3
17
MacDonald, Hudson
La Salle - Kings
29.43
nwi
4
18
Ward, Austin
St Joseph's - Co
29.51
nwi
3
19
Blades, Austin
Bill Crothers SS
30.55
nwi
3
--
Marshall, John
Thousand Islands
NT
nwi
2
--
Malloch, Brent
Arnprior
NT
nwi
4
--
McMillian, Andrew
Ernestown
NT
nwi
3
--
Omiwole, Michael
Trinity College
NT
nwi
2
--
Richardson, Deion
Frontenac
NT
nwi
2
--
Churchill, Jordon
Perth
NT
nwi
1
--
Howes, Christian
Napanee
NT
nwi
2
Mens 200m Senior Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Corney, Trent
Thousand Islands
22.92
nwi
1
10
2
Mills, Shawn
Almonte
22.97
nwi
1
7
2
Cauley, Chris
Thousand Islands
22.97
nwi
1
7
4
Karunailingam, Yathu
Bill Crothers SS
22.98
nwi
3
4
5
Goltz, Hayden
Perth
23.19
nwi
2
2
6
Bahm, Alex
Thousand Islands
23.36
nwi
1
1
7
Manuel, Alex
Bill Crothers SS
23.37
nwi
2
8
Siegel, Jeremy
Carleton Place
23.59
nwi
1
9
Batson, Alex
Holy Cross Cath
23.81
nwi
2
10
Doyle, Kieran
Sydenham
23.82
nwi
2
11
Grogan, Lamar
Bill Crothers SS
24.14
nwi
5
12
Di Lella, John
Heritage High Sc
24.23
nwi
3
13
Woodward, Julian
Trinity College
24.24
nwi
4
14
Mahamud, Jamil
East York
24.30
nwi
3
15
Glover, Jackson
Carleton Place
24.34
nwi
2
16
Dirocco, Pascal
Holy Cross Cath
24.41
nwi
2
17
Edwards, Josh
Trenton
24.46
nwi
2
18
Nicholas, Jamie
Bayside
24.58
nwi
3
19
Kargus, Ryan
Arnprior
24.68
nwi
6
20
Tilley, Kyle
East Northumberl
24.76
nwi
2
21
Cummings, Rafi
East York
24.86
nwi
4
22
Unknown Athlete
Port Hope
24.90
nwi
3
23
Lacharite, Erik
Holy Cross Cath
24.93
nwi
6
24
Kurish, Jared
Frontenac
25.07
nwi
3
25
Leeflang, Brock
Perth
25.23
nwi
3
26
Brennan, Nathaniel
St Theresa - Bel
25.28
nwi
4
27
Fowler, Cory
Seaway
25.33
nwi
4
28
Field, Josh
East Northumberl
25.36
nwi
4
29
Murray, Dylan
St Theresa - Bel
25.43
nwi
5
30
Laforest, Alex
Almonte
25.44
nwi
4
31
Caron, Josh
North Hastings
25.46
nwi
5
32
McCallum, Alex
Holy Cross Cath
25.70
nwi
6
33
HO, Jeremy
Holy Cross Cath
26.21
nwi
6
34
Canie, Reilly
Perth
26.25
nwi
6
35
Toppings, Jeremy
Ange-Gabriel
26.26
nwi
4
36
Young, Braden
Holy Cross Cath
27.00
nwi
6
37
Fowler, Curtis
Seaway
27.91
nwi
5
38
Melbourne, Michael
Ernestown
30.54
nwi
5
--
Mehta, Alex
Trinity College
NT
nwi
4
--
Abbiew, Jonathan
East York
NT
nwi
3
--
Wa-Kyendo, Emmanuel
Trinity College
NT
nwi
5
--
Bhattacharjee, Avi
East York
NT
nwi
5
--
Richards, Garrett
South Grenville
NT
nwi
1
--
Land, Kevin
Sydenham
NT
nwi
5
--
Williams, Tanner
Seaway
NT
nwi
1
--
Carnegie, Rob
Frontenac
NT
nwi
1
--
Whitelock, Ty
Arnprior
NT
nwi
6
--
Johnson, Greg
Frontenac
NT
nwi
6
Mens 400m Junior Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weatherall, Evan
Quinte
54.09
1
10
2
Dippolito, Luka
Bill Crothers SS
54.75
1
8
3
Leeflang, Colin
Perth
55.07
1
6
4
Main, Riley
Bayside
55.40
1
4
5
Broome, Justin
Bill Crothers SS
56.31
1
2
6
Van Leeuwen, Cole
Sydenham
56.65
1
1
7
Gamache, Louis-Paul
College Jean de
57.52
1
8
Gill, Nick
Renfrew
57.53
1
9
Kiralyfalvy, Peter
East York
58.34
1
10
Terpstra, Jordan
St Theresa - Bel
59.84
2
11
Hurford, Tristan
Thousand Islands
1:00.03
2
12
Santa-Cruz, David
East York
1:00.44
1
13
Chevarie, Josh
Holy Cross Cath
1:00.55
2
14
Lamothe, Jeremie
ES Thériault Ca
1:00.88
2
15
Cotnam, Nick
Sydenham
1:01.78
2
16
Dagg, Keegan
East Northumberl
1:05.54
2
17
Tizard, Dylan
Ernestown
1:05.66
2
18
Norton, Matt
Trenton
1:07.97
2
--
Graham, Chris
Trinity College
NT
2
--
Beattie, Liam
Renfrew
NT
1
--
Bashir, Ishmum
East York
DQ
2
Mens 400m Midget Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lanktree, Willie
Bill Crothers SS
56.72
1
10
2
Dey, Liam
Arnprior
57.34
2
8
3
Dysart, Robert
South Carleton
58.41
2
6
4
Nolan, Sheldon
Thousand Islands
59.05
2
4
5
Down, Allan
Kingston
59.07
2
2
6
Brasseur, Jonathen
College Jean de
59.81
2
1
7
Lappan, Mark
Kingston
1:00.33
2
8
Lindo, Malik
Bill Crothers SS
1:00.97
2
9
Kealey, Zack
Almonte
1:01.28
1
10
Tysick, John
Perth
1:01.66
1
11
Murray, Curtis
St Theresa - Bel
1:01.88
1
12
McInnes, Chad
Sydenham
1:02.34
1
13
Adams, Chris
Sydenham
1:02.37
2
14
Wilkie, Mitch
Almonte
1:03.25
1
15
Hodges, Phillip
Ange-Gabriel
1:03.50
1
16
Fellows, Ben
Trenton
1:04.00
1
17
MacDonald, Hudson
La Salle - Kings
1:08.39
2
18
Blades, Austin
Bill Crothers SS
1:08.97
1
19
Parker, Riley
Centennial Secon
1:09.14
2
--
Theberge, Brandon
Perth
NT
1
--
Desfosses, Emile-Antoi
College Jean de
NT
1
--
Kuschnik, Lance
East Northumberl
NT
1
Mens 400m Senior Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nicholas, Jamie
Bayside
52.98
1
10
2
Embury, Wade
Sydenham
52.99
1
8
3
Fouzie, Matt
Sydenham
53.07
1
6
4
Leafloor, Kyle
Arnprior
54.31
1
4
5
Shibley, Chris
Sydenham
54.82
1
2
6
Robitaille, Kevin
Heritage High Sc
54.94
1
1
7
Lasnier, Jonathan
College Jean de
55.14
1
8
Smith, Logan
Perth
55.28
1
9
Lanzo, Jarret
Holy Cross Cath
55.40
2
10
Murray, Dylan
St Theresa - Bel
55.91
1
10
Lacharite, Erik
Holy Cross Cath
55.91
2
12
Leeflang, Brock
Perth
57.28
2
13
Kurish, Jared
Frontenac
57.63
2
14
Belanger, Thomas
Heritage High Sc
57.94
1
15
Dirocco, Pascal
Holy Cross Cath
58.07
1
16
Dysart, Michael
South Carleton
59.29
2
16
Poulin, Konnor
Carleton Place
59.29
2
18
Toppings, Jeremy
Ange-Gabriel
59.53
2
19
Primeau, Connor
ES L'Héritage
1:00.89
2
20
Delage, Victor
North Dundas
1:02.06
2
21
Snider, Colin
Perth
1:03.34
2
--
Bhattacharjee, Avi
East York
NT
2
--
Melbourne, Michael
Ernestown
NT
2
--
Bahm, Scott
Thousand Islands
NT
1
Mens 800m Junior Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dirienzo, Michael
Neil McNeil
2:02.88
1
10
2
Weatherall, Evan
Quinte
2:05.23
1
8
3
Trickey, Ben
Sydenham
2:05.54
1
6
4
Noel, Olivier
College Jean de
2:14.29
1
4
5
Coman, Kevin
East York
2:15.06
1
2
6
Lamothe, Jeremie
ES Thériault Ca
2:15.45
1
1
7
Macrow, Eric
Holy Cross Cath
2:15.76
1
8
Rhude, Jordon
Thousand Islands
2:17.73
1
9
Ritchie, Connor
ES Thériault Ca
2:22.41
1
10
Goulette, Logan
Renfrew
2:24.02
1
11
Banks, Ryan
ES Thériault Ca
2:26.58
1
12
Young, Trevor
Gananoque
2:29.20
1
13
Dagg, Keegan
East Northumberl
2:31.53
1
14
Tizard, Dylan
Ernestown
2:31.79
1
15
Bashir, Ishmum
East York
2:33.13
1
16
Buczkowski, Nicholas
ES Thériault Ca
2:34.37
1
--
Graham, Chris
Trinity College
NT
1
--
Laite, Logan
Trenton
NT
1
Mens 800m Midget Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Keith
Courtice
2:14.51
1
10
2
Nolan, Sheldon
Thousand Islands
2:15.69
1
8
3
Delage, Samuel
ES Thériault Ca
2:16.14
1
6
4
Desfosses, Emile-Antoi
College Jean de
2:19.83
1
4
5
Minnie, Thomas
Sydenham
2:20.26
1
2
6
Payette, William
College Jean de
2:20.91
1
1
7
Burns, Cole
La Salle - Kings
2:21.27
1
8
Adams, Chris
Sydenham
2:21.60
1
9
Fellows, Ben
Trenton
2:22.85
1
10
Dias, Anderson
Neil McNeil
2:23.79
1
11
Wilkie, Mitch
Almonte
2:25.25
1
11
Murray, Curtis
St Theresa - Bel
2:25.25
1
13
Kealey, Zack
Almonte
2:27.32
1
14
Tysick, John
Perth
2:27.89
1
15
Agnew, Sam
Renfrew
2:28.63
1
16
Fernandes, Shane
Neil McNeil
2:29.52
1
17
Patel, Ankit
Perth
2:33.32
1
--
O'Gorman, Josh
Almonte
NT
1
--
Robinson, Mathew
Trinity College
NT
1
--
Parker, Riley
Centennial Secon
NT
1
--
Theberge, Brandon
Perth
NT
1
--
Moser, Joey
Sydenham
NT
1
Mens 800m Senior Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nolan, Tyler
Thousand Islands
1:56.65
1
10
2
Deeks, Robbie
Thousand Islands
1:56.93
1
8
3
Doyle, Kieran
Sydenham
1:59.30
1
6
4
McKellar, Kyle
Frontenac
2:01.48
1
4
5
Robitaille, Kevin
Heritage High Sc
2:03.07
1
2
6
Andrin, Hunter
Kingston
2:03.68
1
1
7
Styba, Michael
Bill Crothers SS
2:05.83
1
8
Hunt, Justin
Heritage High Sc
2:06.97
1
8
Potter, Steven
Heritage High Sc
2:06.97
1
10
Lasnier, Jonathan
College Jean de
2:07.31
1
11
Vase, Lyndon
Neil McNeil
2:07.69
1
12
Parsons, Scott
Arnprior
2:08.65
1
13
Belanger, Thomas
Heritage High Sc
2:08.84
1
14
Seguin, Martin
ES Thériault Ca
2:09.32
1
15
Parsons, David
Arnprior
2:10.27
1
16
Hillis, Eamon
Sydenham
2:14.82
1
17
Metzger, Zack
North Hastings
2:16.16
1
18
Roth, Shawn
East Northumberl
2:16.71
1
19
Nadeau, Brandon
East Northumberl
2:25.77
1
20
Shams, Zaid
Neil McNeil
2:26.64
1
21
Quinn, Patrick
East Northumberl
2:30.52
1
22
Adams, Mike
Sydenham
2:32.74
1
23
Giardetti, Anthony
Neil McNeil
2:36.13
1
24
Melbourne, Michael
Ernestown
2:40.48
1
--
Cunliffe, BJ
Courtice
NT
1
--
Black, Tyler
Arnprior
NT
1
--
Bahm, Scott
Thousand Islands
NT
1
Mens 1500m Junior Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Potter, Steven
Heritage High Sc
4:20.90
1
10
2
Richardson, Ben
Bill Crothers SS
4:23.25
1
8
3
Wynands, Eric
Thousand Islands
4:25.31
1
6
4
Dirienzo, Michael
Neil McNeil
4:28.04
1
4
5
Daunoravicius, Benjami
Heritage High Sc
4:31.71
1
2
6
Belore, Nick
Sydenham
4:36.33
1
1
7
Maietta, Rafaielle
Bill Crothers SS
4:36.84
1
8
Macrow, Eric
Holy Cross Cath
4:41.58
1
9
Rank, Felix
Quinte
4:45.42
1
10
Somerville, Tommy
Perth
4:48.48
1
11
Eliot, Matt
Frontenac
4:49.51
1
12
Olsen, Erik
South Carleton
5:00.51
1
13
Young, Trevor
Gananoque
5:10.14
1
14
Laite, Logan
Trenton
5:10.85
1
15
Shackleton, Martin
East York
5:17.54
1
--
Barkley, Denzil
Seaway
NT
1
--
Whitehead, Tyler
Gananoque
NT
1
--
Laforest, Justin
Almonte
NT
1
Mens 1500m Midget Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elmhirst, Robbie
Bill Crothers SS
4:30.99
1
10
2
Cole, Keith
Courtice
4:34.72
1
8
3
Vargas, Louis-Carlos
College Jean de
4:37.91
1
6
4
Jane, Aaron
Bayside
4:38.57
1
4
5
Vachon, Nick
East Northumberl
4:39.36
1
2
6
Colwell, Declan
Thousand Islands
4:39.69
1
1
7
Despars, Samuel
College Jean de
4:47.45
1
8
Dysart, Robert
South Carleton
4:50.06
1
9
Servage, Nick
Thousand Islands
4:53.98
1
10
Brown, Jayson
Thousand Islands
4:54.46
1
11
Dias, Anderson
Neil McNeil
4:55.27
1
12
Schmidt, Jacob
East Northumberl
5:02.49
1
13
Zavitski, Jon
Courtice
5:04.19
1
14
Burns, Cole
La Salle - Kings
5:07.99
1
15
Agnew, Sam
Renfrew
5:14.54
1
16
Robinson, Mathew
Trinity College
5:23.36
1
17
Fernandes, Shane
Neil McNeil
5:40.39
1
18
McQueen, Austin
Carleton Place
5:56.65
1
19
Coghlin, Aaron
Carleton Place
6:00.80
1
--
Patel, Ankit
Perth
NT
1
--
Moser, Joey
Sydenham
NT
1
--
O'Gorman, Josh
Almonte
NT
1
Mens 1500m Senior Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cunliffe, BJ
Courtice
4:04.97
1
10
2
Coughler, Jeremy
Port Hope
4:06.00
1
8
3
Holden, Nick
Quinte
4:07.87
1
6
4
Deeks, Robbie
Thousand Islands
4:07.95
1
4
5
Nolan, Tyler
Thousand Islands
4:11.28
1
2
6
Cameron, Jacob
Glengarry
4:13.16
1
1
7
Randall, Brendon
Courtice
4:14.00
1
8
Andrin, Hunter
Kingston
4:14.81
1
9
McKellar, Kyle
Frontenac
4:15.23
1
10
Rodley, Garrett
Thousand Islands
4:20.68
1
11
Levac, Cameron
Frontenac
4:23.90
1
12
Dionne, Anthony
Frontenac
4:25.17
1
13
Rountree, Cody
Heritage High Sc
4:28.97
1
14
Dysart, Michael
South Carleton
4:29.78
1
15
Watson, Alex
Neil McNeil
4:29.98
1
16
Vase, Lyndon
Neil McNeil
4:33.49
1
17
Styba, Michael
Bill Crothers SS
4:35.00
1
18
Hunt, Justin
Heritage High Sc
4:36.94
1
19
Voicu, Trayan
College Jean de
4:37.64
1
20
Stolys, Kyle
Bill Crothers SS
4:38.14
1
21
Reeve, Brooks
Courtice
4:41.84
1
22
Helfer, Luc
East Northumberl
4:44.01
1
23
Lovshin, Andrew
Port Hope
4:45.09
1
24
Parker, Curtis
Quinte
4:46.66
1
25
Heaslip, Andrew
Renfrew
4:48.64
1
26
Topping, Colin
Renfrew
4:52.77
1
27
Roth, Shawn
East Northumberl
4:59.15
1
28
Shams, Zaid
Neil McNeil
5:05.45
1
29
Nadeau, Brandon
East Northumberl
5:13.72
1
30
Good, Tom
Thousand Islands
5:15.84
1
31
Giardetti, Anthony
Neil McNeil
5:32.80
1
32
Douma, Ryan
Seaway
5:34.53
1
--
DeHaan, Justin
Centennial Secon
NT
1
--
Parker, Kaelan
Centennial Secon
NT
1
--
Abbiew, Jonathan
East York
NT
1
--
Black, Tyler
Arnprior
NT
1
--
Coghlin, Aaron
Carleton Place
NT
1
Mens 3000m Junior Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Potter, Steven
Heritage High Sc
9:24.28
1
10
2
Wynands, Eric
Thousand Islands
9:30.46
1
8
3
Daunoravicius, Benjami
Heritage High Sc
9:43.40
1
6
4
Richardson, Ben
Bill Crothers SS
9:47.52
1
4
5
Belore, Nick
Sydenham
10:04.60
1
2
6
Maietta, Rafaielle
Bill Crothers SS
10:05.51
1
1
7
Eliot, Matt
Frontenac
10:19.23
1
8
Banks, Ryan
ES Thériault Ca
10:24.09
1
9
Ritchie, Connor
ES Thériault Ca
10:24.92
1
10
Somerville, Tommy
Perth
10:32.35
1
11
Rank, Felix
Quinte
10:49.58
1
12
Comrie, Alex
North Hastings
11:01.63
1
13
Shackleton, Martin
East York
11:33.30
1
14
Buczkowski, Nicholas
ES Thériault Ca
11:42.44
1
Mens 3000m Midget Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elmhirst, Robbie
Bill Crothers SS
9:34.68
1
10
2
Vargas, Louis-Carlos
College Jean de
9:56.57
1
8
3
Colwell, Declan
Thousand Islands
9:58.89
1
6
4
Jane, Aaron
Bayside
10:02.54
1
4
5
Despars, Samuel
College Jean de
10:10.06
1
2
6
Vachon, Nick
East Northumberl
10:13.43
1
1
7
Delage, Samuel
ES Thériault Ca
10:16.97
1
8
Payette, William
College Jean de
10:36.92
1
9
Servage, Nick
Thousand Islands
10:40.18
1
10
Brown, Jayson
Thousand Islands
10:51.30
1
11
Schmidt, Jacob
East Northumberl
11:08.14
1
12
Oliver, Derek
Perth
12:15.97
1
Mens 3000m Senior Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coughler, Jeremy
Port Hope
8:59.04
1
10
2
Holden, Nick
Quinte
9:03.66
1
8
3
Cameron, Jacob
Glengarry
9:10.05
1
6
4
Delaney, Liam
Thousand Islands
9:19.12
1
4
5
Levac, Cameron
Frontenac
9:20.58
1
2
6
Perera-Satgunem, Joel
Neil McNeil
9:25.03
1
1
7
Dionne, Anthony
Frontenac
9:26.62
1
8
Fournier, Daniel
ES Thériault Ca
9:27.80
1
9
Doxtator, Adam
Bayside
9:38.60
1
10
Rountree, Cody
Heritage High Sc
9:49.56
1
11
Stolys, Kyle
Bill Crothers SS
9:50.78
1
12
Kellar, Thomas
Renfrew
9:56.42
1
13
Seguin, Martin
ES Thériault Ca
9:58.54
1
14
Lovshin, Andrew
Port Hope
10:09.83
1
15
Parker, Curtis
Quinte
10:13.61
1
16
Helfer, Luc
East Northumberl
10:26.23
1
17
Hickling, Conner
Ange-Gabriel
10:31.19
1
18
Heaslip, Andrew
Renfrew
10:40.65
1
19
Hillis, Eamon
Sydenham
10:44.47
1
Mens 2k Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coughler, Jeremy
Port Hope
6:20.51
1
10
2
Rodley, Garrett
Thousand Islands
6:23.23
1
8
3
Delaney, Liam
Thousand Islands
6:25.09
1
6
4
Cameron, Jacob
Glengarry
6:26.07
1
4
5
Parsons, David
Arnprior
6:44.65
1
2
6
Perera-Satgunem, Joel
Neil McNeil
6:45.98
1
1
7
Fournier, Daniel
ES Thériault Ca
6:49.04
1
8
Vanderholst, Pat
Sydenham
6:54.55
1
9
Kellar, Thomas
Renfrew
7:00.28
1
10
Bernasch, Dean
East York
7:02.64
1
11
Lovshin, Andrew
Port Hope
7:03.94
1
12
Watson, Alex
Neil McNeil
7:08.18
1
13
Madigan, Nathan
Thousand Islands
7:08.49
1
14
Reinhardt, Mackenzie
North Hastings
7:10.88
1
15
Dumont, William
College Jean de
7:15.68
1
16
Topping, Colin
Renfrew
7:30.03
1
17
Buekert, Dane
Quinte
7:31.30
1
18
Quinn, Patrick
East Northumberl
7:45.02
1
19
Good, Tom
Thousand Islands
7:55.82
1
20
Brett, Adam
Holy Cross Cath
7:58.36
1
21
Barkley, Denzil
Seaway
8:15.07
1
22
Laforty-Cirne, Stan
Sydenham
8:33.07
1
23
Douma, Ryan
Seaway
8:59.90
1
--
Jones, Zack
Courtice
NT
1
--
Brown, Fleet
Sydenham
NT
1
--
Kravacek, Mike
Perth
NT
1
Mens 100m Hurdles 2'9
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Piepers, Taha
Carleton Place
15.09
nwi
1
10
2
Harper, Ryan
Thousand Islands
15.36
nwi
1
8
3
Makindepe, Dele
East York
15.41
nwi
1
6
4
Chen, Po Jung
College Jean de
15.71
nwi
2
4
1
Toman, Nathan
Arnprior
15.78
nwi
1
10
2
Peck, Chase
Centennial Secon
15.93
nwi
1
8
5
Fauvel, Phillipe
Sydenham
16.22
nwi
2
2
3
Brasseur, Jonathen
College Jean de
16.47
nwi
1
6
6
Bergeron, Zacharie
ES L'Héritage
16.66
nwi
1
1
7
Reavie, David
Brockville Colle
17.29
nwi
2
4
Stec, Alex
Bill Crothers SS
20.09
nwi
1
4
5
Cosentino, Phillipe
College Jean de
20.30
nwi
1
2
8
Dagg, Riley
East Northumberl
21.16
nwi
2
--
Dey, Liam
Arnprior
NT
nwi
1
--
Crawford, Logan
St Theresa - Bel
NT
nwi
1
--
Lanctot-Reeves, Vincent
College Jean de
NT
nwi
1
--
Plunkett, Jacob
Arnprior
NT
nwi
1
--
Eyre, Jason
Thousand Islands
NT
nwi
2
Mens 110m Hurdles 3'0
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Ben
Sydenham
15.57
nwi
1
10
2
Reade, Trevor
Holy Cross Cath
15.97
nwi
2
8
3
Meens, Rueben
East Northumberl
16.01
nwi
1
6
4
Lanctot-Reeves, Vincent
College Jean de
16.03
nwi
1
4
5
McCallum, Alex
Holy Cross Cath
16.07
nwi
3
2
6
Fedora, Zack
Loyalist
16.16
nwi
3
0.50
6
Jauniaux, Zachary
Heritage High Sc
16.16
nwi
1
0.50
8
Stowe, Symon
Almonte
16.17
nwi
1
9
Siegel, Jeremy
Carleton Place
16.54
nwi
1
10
Lazier, Carson
St Theresa - Bel
17.17
nwi
2
11
Lackey, Scott
Carleton Place
18.14
nwi
1
12
Edwards, Mitchell
Renfrew
18.96
nwi
2
13
Gencarelli, Mike
Holy Cross Cath
19.79
nwi
2
--
Unknown Athlete
Port Hope
NT
nwi
3
--
Leindecker, Tyler
Carleton Place
NT
nwi
2
--
Furuness, Kris
Frontenac
NT
nwi
2
--
Thompson, Colin
Frontenac
NT
nwi
1
Mens 300m Hurdles 2'9
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harper, Ryan
Thousand Islands
41.29
1
10
2
Lanctot-Reeves, Vincent
College Jean de
42.44
2
8
3
Piepers, Taha
Carleton Place
42.62
1
6
4
Trickey, Ben
Sydenham
43.31
1
4
5
Chen, Po Jung
College Jean de
44.09
1
2
6
Gwalchmai, Braeden
Arnprior
44.61
2
1
1
Toman, Nathan
Arnprior
45.48
1
10
7
Alley, Michael
Trenton
46.54
1
8
Terpstra, Jordan
St Theresa - Bel
47.42
2
9
Reavie, David
Brockville Colle
48.02
2
10
Eyre, Jason
Thousand Islands
48.30
1
2
Dey, Liam
Arnprior
48.47
1
8
11
Dagg, Riley
East Northumberl
50.05
2
3
Stec, Alex
Bill Crothers SS
50.51
1
6
4
McGrath, Michael
Arnprior
50.74
1
4
12
Kadlec, Rudy
Renfrew
55.43
2
--
McGrath, Patrick
Arnprior
NT
1
--
Hook, Mike
Arnprior
NT
1
Mens 400m Hurdles 3'0
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stowe, Symon
Almonte
58.56
1
10
2
Fouzie, Matt
Sydenham
59.05
2
8
3
Leafloor, Kyle
Arnprior
59.30
1
6
4
Jauniaux, Zachary
Heritage High Sc
59.58
1
4
5
Cameron, Justin
Arnprior
1:02.48
1
2
6
Meens, Rueben
East Northumberl
1:02.73
1
1
7
Metzger, Zack
North Hastings
1:05.05
2
8
Edwards, Josh
Trenton
1:05.20
1
9
Schut, Adrian
Almonte
1:06.27
2
10
Gencarelli, Mike
Holy Cross Cath
1:09.54
2
11
Edwards, Mitchell
Renfrew
1:10.71
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior Boys
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bill Crothers SS
46.31
1
10
2
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
46.57
1
8
3
Relay Team
College Jean de
46.60
1
6
4
Relay Team
Carleton Place
47.54
1
4
5
Relay Team
Perth
48.03
1
2
6
Relay Team
Sydenham
48.50
2
1
7
Relay Team
St Theresa - Bel
50.13
2
8
Relay Team
Renfrew
51.41
1
9
Relay Team
Trenton
52.69
2
10
Relay Team
Almonte
53.47
1
11
Relay Team
East Northumberl
54.16
1
--
Relay Team
Holy Cross Cath
DQ
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget Boys
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bill Crothers SS
48.06
1
10
2
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
48.88
1
8
3
Relay Team
College Jean de
51.49
1
6
4
Relay Team
Renfrew
52.11
1
4
5
Relay Team
Perth
52.21
1
2
6
Relay Team
Almonte
52.70
1
1
7
Relay Team
East Northumberl
52.86
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior Boys
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
43.22
1
10
2
Relay Team
Sydenham
44.88
3
8
3
Relay Team
Perth
45.53
1
6
4
Relay Team
Holy Cross Cath
46.53
3
4
5
Relay Team
East Northumberl
46.78
3
2
6
Relay Team
St Theresa - Bel
47.13
2
1
7
Relay Team
East York
47.19
2
8
Relay Team
Almonte
47.41
1
9
Relay Team
Heritage High Sc
47.54
1
10
Relay Team
North Hastings
52.13
2
11
Relay Team
ES L'Héritage
52.53
1
--
Relay Team
Seaway
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Frontenac
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Trinity College
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Port Hope
NT
3
--
Relay Team
Carleton Place
NT
3
Mens 4x400m Relay Open Boys
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
3:27.28
1
10
2
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
3:31.60
1
3
Relay Team
Sydenham
3:32.04
1
8
4
Relay Team
Perth
3:39.51
1
6
5
Relay Team
Heritage High Sc
3:40.50
1
4
6
Relay Team
Bill Crothers SS
3:47.96
1
2
7
Relay Team
College Jean de
3:48.21
1
1
8
Relay Team
East Northumberl
3:52.64
1
9
Relay Team
Sydenham
3:55.86
1
10
Relay Team
Renfrew
3:58.05
1
11
Relay Team
Holy Cross Cath
4:01.34
2
12
Relay Team
Almonte
4:02.16
1
13
Relay Team
Trenton
4:20.68
1
Mens Shot Put 12 lb
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deslauriers, Brandon
Napanee
16.83m
(55'2.5)
1
10
1
Welch, Jackson
Bill Crothers SS
14.68m
(48'1.75)
1
10
2
Blanchard, Dustin
Thousand Islands
14.09m
(46'2.5)
1
8
3
Darrah, Mark
Thousand Islands
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
6
2
Bulley, Conner
Perth
13.51m
(44'3.75)
1
8
4
Cathcart, Kyle
Thousand Islands
13.51m
(44'3.75)
1
4
3
Campbell, Jesse
Carleton Place
12.40m
(40'8)
1
6
4
Illingworth, James
Almonte
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
4
5
Gamache, Louis-Paul
College Jean de
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
2
5
Connah, Josh
Carleton Place
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
2
6
Crain, Mitchell
Perth
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
1
6
Fillipoff, Alex
Perth
11.84m
(38'10)
1
1
7
Hilton, Mike
East Northumberl
11.18m
(36'8)
1
8
Gavin, Greg
Renfrew
11.08m
(36'4)
1
7
Wilson, Taylor
Renfrew
10.95m
(35'11)
1
8
Maguire, Zac
East Northumberl
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
9
Rose, Logan
Sydenham
10.69m
(35'0.75)
1
10
Terrell, Brandon
Arnprior
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
11
Knapp-Fisher, Evan
Thousand Islands
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
--
Thatcher, Mac
North Dundas
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Broome, Braeden
Arnprior
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ouellet, Matt
Napanee
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gutoskie, Josh
Frontenac
ND
(--)
1
--
Windsor, Matt
East Northumberl
ND
(--)
1
--
Grey, Derek
Arnprior
ND
(--)
1
--
Fowler, Curtis
Seaway
ND
(--)
1
--
Kasaboski, Brad
Arnprior
ND
(--)
1
--
Ellement, Abe
Renfrew
ND
(--)
1
--
McGinn, Mike
Sydenham
ND
(--)
1
--
Thamas, Anthony
Trenton
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put 4 kg
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zayat, Sami-Mohammed
College Jean de
13.36m
(43'9.75)
1
10
2
Cholette, Kris
Thousand Islands
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
8
3
Wilton, Drew
Perth
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
6
4
Rollings, Matt
Carleton Place
11.69m
(38'4)
1
4
5
Inniss, Brad
East York
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
2
6
Alvarez-Molina, Daniel
St Theresa - Bel
11.13m
(36'6)
1
1
7
Atkin, Tom
East Northumberl
10.85m
(35'7)
1
8
Martin, Adam
Renfrew
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
9
Phillips, Ryan
Renfrew
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
9
Vanderydt, Chris
Arnprior
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
11
Wakessa, Oliyad
Neil McNeil
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
12
Churchill, Jordon
Perth
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
--
Malloch, Brent
Arnprior
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sears, Wyatt
North Hastings
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dyer, Andrew
Perth
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Stratton, Joel
St Theresa - Bel
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Deutscher, Gavin
Almonte
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Illingworth, James
Almonte
47.08m
(154'5.5)
1
10
2
Deslauriers, Brandon
Napanee
44.37m
(145'6.75)
1
8
3
Campbell, Jesse
Carleton Place
39.78m
(130'6)
1
6
4
Howell, Brandon
Thousand Islands
38.28m
(125'7)
1
4
1
Rollings, Matt
Carleton Place
36.75m
(120'6.75)
1
10
2
Phillips, Ryan
Renfrew
33.78m
(110'9.75)
1
8
5
Leeflang, Brock
Perth
32.41m
(106'3.75)
1
2
3
Wakessa, Oliyad
Neil McNeil
31.89m
(104'7.5)
1
6
6
Wilson, Taylor
Renfrew
31.75m
(104'2)
1
1
7
Metzger, Greg
North Hastings
31.60m
(103'8)
1
8
Rose, Logan
Sydenham
30.94m
(101'6)
1
4
Martin, Adam
Renfrew
30.10m
(98'9)
1
4
5
Zayat, Sami-Mohammed
College Jean de
29.04m
(95'3.25)
1
2
9
Maguire, Zac
East Northumberl
28.84m
(94'7.25)
1
10
Rollings, Matt
Carleton Place
28.55m
(93'8)
1
11
McGinn, Mike
Sydenham
28.49m
(93'5.5)
1
12
Fraser, TC
Renfrew
28.00m
(91'10.25)
1
6
McNulty, Logan
Arnprior
27.78m
(91'1.5)
1
1
7
Cassidy, Doug
Thousand Islands
27.44m
(90'0.25)
1
13
Kofler, Matt
East Northumberl
27.05m
(88'8.75)
1
8
Wilton, Drew
Perth
27.00m
(88'6.75)
1
9
Peck, Chase
Centennial Secon
26.91m
(88'3.25)
1
10
White, Andrew
North Hastings
26.47m
(86'10)
1
11
Deutscher, Gavin
Almonte
26.10m
(85'7.5)
1
12
Cholette, Kris
Thousand Islands
25.34m
(83'1.5)
1
13
McNaughton, Jamie
Carleton Place
23.69m
(77'8.5)
1
14
Sine, Sam
Thousand Islands
22.73m
(74'6.75)
1
14
Knapp-Fisher, Evan
Thousand Islands
22.69m
(74'5.25)
1
15
Edwards, Drew
Renfrew
22.45m
(73'7.75)
1
15
Buekert, Dane
Quinte
22.29m
(73'1.5)
1
16
Gutoskie, Josh
Frontenac
22.25m
(72'11.75)
1
16
Moore, Morgan
North Hastings
20.85m
(68'4.75)
1
17
Windsor, Matt
East Northumberl
18.84m
(61'9.5)
1
17
Wilmer, Sebastian
Arnprior
16.52m
(54'2.25)
1
--
White, Nick
Thousand Islands
ND
(--)
1
--
Stratton, Joel
St Theresa - Bel
ND
(--)
1
--
Alvarez-Molina, Daniel
St Theresa - Bel
ND
(--)
1
--
Atkin, Tom
East Northumberl
ND
(--)
1
--
Rawling, Luke
Perth
ND
(--)
1
--
Grey, Derek
Arnprior
ND
(--)
1
--
Kasaboski, Brad
Arnprior
ND
(--)
1
--
Thamas, Anthony
Trenton
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus 1 kg
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rogalski, Chris
Napanee
40.64m
(133'4)
1
10
2
Ho, Russell
Bill Crothers SS
38.29m
(125'7.25)
1
8
3
Culyer, James
Carleton Place
37.80m
(124'0)
1
6
4
Larose, Matt
Almonte
36.62m
(120'1.5)
1
4
5
Ham, Jarius
Napanee
35.47m
(116'4.25)
1
2
6
Gavin, Greg
Renfrew
35.28m
(115'8.75)
1
1
7
Gopaul, Anand
Bill Crothers SS
33.37m
(109'5.75)
1
8
Hilton, Mike
East Northumberl
32.89m
(107'10.75)
1
9
Edwards, Caylan
Renfrew
31.84m
(104'5.5)
1
10
Crain, Mitchell
Perth
27.03m
(88'8)
1
11
Austin, Gavin
Sydenham
26.78m
(87'10.25)
1
12
Keung, Ronnie
Bill Crothers SS
26.24m
(86'1)
1
13
Thibault, Olivier
ES L'Héritage
22.17m
(72'8.75)
1
--
Holden, Mike
Napanee
ND
(--)
1
--
Kealey, Ben
Almonte
ND
(--)
1
--
Laforest, Justin
Almonte
ND
(--)
1
--
McLeese, Cody
Renfrew
ND
(--)
1
--
Leclerc, Craig
Renfrew
ND
(--)
1
--
Trudeau, Scott
Arnprior
ND
(--)
1
--
Rae, Mike
Quinte
ND
(--)
1
--
Smith, Zack
Sydenham
ND
(--)
1
--
Brennan, Chad
Arnprior
ND
(--)
1
--
Broome, Braeden
Arnprior
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin 600 gm
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lecuyer, Dylan
Arnprior
47.32m
(155'2.75)
1
10
2
Leavitt, Tyler
East Northumberl
44.07m
(144'7)
1
8
3
Sloat, Russell
Thousand Islands
43.61m
(143'0.75)
1
6
4
Nykorchuk, Jonathan
East York
43.03m
(141'2)
1
4
1
Zayat, Sami-Mohammed
College Jean de
41.19m
(135'1.5)
1
10
2
Atkin, Tom
East Northumberl
40.93m
(134'3.25)
1
8
3
Peck, Chase
Centennial Secon
40.14m
(131'8.25)
1
6
5
Coman, Kevin
East York
39.78m
(130'6)
1
2
6
Ho, Russell
Bill Crothers SS
39.35m
(129'1)
1
1
4
Kennedy, Jesse
Thousand Islands
39.03m
(128'0.5)
1
4
7
Bergeron, Zacharie
ES L'Héritage
37.16m
(121'10.75)
1
5
McNulty, Logan
Arnprior
35.23m
(115'7)
1
2
6
Deutscher, Gavin
Almonte
34.91m
(114'6.25)
1
1
7
Vanderydt, Chris
Arnprior
33.46m
(109'9.25)
1
8
Rollings, Matt
Carleton Place
32.64m
(107'1)
1
9
Sears, Wyatt
North Hastings
32.07m
(105'2.5)
1
8
Thamas, Nick
Trenton
32.05m
(105'1.75)
1
10
Walton, Josh
Carleton Place
31.05m
(101'10.25)
1
11
Sine, Sam
Thousand Islands
29.63m
(97'2.5)
1
12
Moore, Morgan
North Hastings
27.54m
(90'4.25)
1
13
Cassidy, Doug
Thousand Islands
26.40m
(86'7.25)
1
14
Wakessa, Oliyad
Neil McNeil
26.15m
(85'9.5)
1
--
White, Andrew
North Hastings
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Michael
Carleton Place
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hyatt, Andre
East York
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mohamed, Waleed
East York
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Inniss, Brad
East York
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Malloch, Brent
Arnprior
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Edwards, Drew
Renfrew
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Crawford, Logan
St Theresa - Bel
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Stratton, Joel
St Theresa - Bel
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dyer, Andrew
Perth
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wilmer, Sebastian
Arnprior
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rawling, Luke
Perth
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Young, Brock
Perth
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Smith, Zack
Sydenham
ND
(--)
1
--
Ham, Jarius
Napanee
ND
(--)
1
--
Rogalski, Chris
Napanee
ND
(--)
1
--
Thibault, Olivier
ES L'Héritage
ND
(--)
1
--
Larose, Matt
Almonte
ND
(--)
1
--
Rae, Mike
Quinte
ND
(--)
1
--
Thatcher, Mac
North Dundas
ND
(--)
1
--
Broome, Braeden
Arnprior
ND
(--)
1
--
Gopaul, Anand
Bill Crothers SS
ND
(--)
1
--
Keung, Ronnie
Bill Crothers SS
ND
(--)
1
--
Lemay, Travis
Renfrew
ND
(--)
1
--
Leclerc, Craig
Renfrew
ND
(--)
1
--
Austin, Gavin
Sydenham
ND
(--)
1
--
Alley, Michael
Trenton
ND
(--)
1
--
Edwards, Caylan
Renfrew
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin 800 gm
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shibley, Chris
Sydenham
44.25m
(145'2)
1
10
2
Heyman, Ben
Sydenham
43.63m
(143'1.5)
1
8
3
Dearborn, Jay
Sydenham
40.65m
(133'4.25)
1
6
4
Stowe, Symon
Almonte
39.57m
(129'9.75)
1
4
5
Fraser, TC
Renfrew
38.86m
(127'5.75)
1
2
6
Juneau, Alex
ES L'Héritage
37.47m
(122'11)
1
1
7
Kravacek, Mike
Perth
37.29m
(122'4)
1
8
Gibson, Ian
Holy Cross Cath
35.30m
(115'9.75)
1
9
Metzger, Greg
North Hastings
34.26m
(112'4.75)
1
10
Thamas, Anthony
Trenton
34.03m
(111'7.75)
1
11
Primeau, Connor
ES L'Héritage
33.69m
(110'6.25)
1
12
Dickey, Jared
North Hastings
32.47m
(106'6.25)
1
13
Murray, Dylan
St Theresa - Bel
3.92m
(12'10.25)
1
--
Schut, Adrian
Almonte
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McCurdy, Ryan
Almonte
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gazendam, Isaac
Holy Cross Cath
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Grey, Derek
Arnprior
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gutoskie, Josh
Frontenac
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Snider, Colin
Perth
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kofler, Matt
East Northumberl
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Junior Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Cody
Arnprior
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
10
2
Labelle, Ryan
South Carleton
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
7
2
Laforest, Justin
Almonte
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
7
4
Comrie, Alex
North Hastings
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
4
Pearson, Jim
Carleton Place
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
6
Murdock, Matt
Renfrew
1.50m
(4'11)
1
0.50
6
Whitehead, Tyler
Gananoque
1.50m
(4'11)
1
0.50
8
Swolfs, Darien
South Grenville
1.45m
(4'9)
1
--
Patriquin, Jonathan
East York
NH
(--)
1
--
Leafloor, Cody
Almonte
NH
(--)
1
--
Lemay, Travis
Renfrew
NH
(--)
1
--
Larsen, Brandon
Trenton
NH
(--)
1
--
Silva, Calvin
Napanee
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Midget Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blair, Fraser
Brockville Colle
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
10
2
Hudson, Connor
Almonte
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
3
Kippax, Tom
Thousand Islands
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
4
Lappan, Mark
Kingston
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
5
Thero, Josh
Renfrew
1.55m
(5'1)
1
1.50
5
Kennedy, Jesse
Thousand Islands
1.55m
(5'1)
1
1.50
7
Casement, Stewart
Frontenac
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
Cosentino, Phillipe
College Jean de
1.45m
(4'9)
1
8
Fritz, Leighton
Napanee
1.45m
(4'9)
1
--
Cassidy, Doug
Thousand Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Michael
Carleton Place
NH
(--)
1
--
Larocque, Alexis
Ange-Gabriel
NH
(--)
1
--
Kemp, Andy
Gananoque
NH
(--)
1
--
Dey, Liam
Arnprior
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Senior Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cauley, Chris
Thousand Islands
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
10
2
Cameron, Justin
Arnprior
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
8
3
Unknown Athlete
Port Hope
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
6
4
Jauniaux, Zachary
Heritage High Sc
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
4
Thompson, Colin
Frontenac
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
6
Lackey, Scott
Carleton Place
1.55m
(5'1)
1
1
--
Hoerdt, Stefan
Carleton Place
NH
(--)
1
--
Ellement, Abe
Renfrew
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lanctot-Reeves, Vincent
College Jean de
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Blanchard, Dustin
Thousand Islands
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Piepers, Taha
Carleton Place
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Thompson, Dylan
Gananoque
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
4
5
Moore, Cody
Arnprior
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
2
6
Fauvel, Phillipe
Sydenham
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
1
7
Pearson, Jim
Carleton Place
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Leroux, Keegan
Holy Cross Cath
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Comrie, Alex
North Hastings
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
10
Chen, Po Jung
College Jean de
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
11
Veley, Jake
Sydenham
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
12
Brglez, Jacob
Port Hope
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
13
Quinn, Greg
East Northumberl
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
14
Kadlec, Rudy
Renfrew
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
15
Girdler, Michael
Port Hope
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
16
Bell, Jacob
Ernestown
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
17
Leafloor, Cody
Almonte
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
18
Lynch, Brian
St Theresa - Bel
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
--
Nykorchuk, Jonathan
East York
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lefebvre, Ryan
Thousand Islands
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kennedy, Jesse
Thousand Islands
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Thero, Josh
Renfrew
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Gurnsey, Jake
Holy Cross Cath
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
6
4
Mackenzie, Blair
Renfrew
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
4
5
Casement, Stewart
Frontenac
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
2
6
Lappan, Mark
Kingston
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
1
7
Anderson, Manion
Gananoque
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Toshakovski, Matt
East Northumberl
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
9
McGrath, Michael
Arnprior
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
9
Hyatt, Andre
East York
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
11
Poirier, Tyler
Arnprior
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
11
McInnes, Chad
Sydenham
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
13
Bingley, Kaleb
Perth
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
14
Vachon, Nick
East Northumberl
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
15
Vanderydt, Chris
Arnprior
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
16
Erkan, Casey
Ernestown
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
17
White, Andrew
North Hastings
3.52m
(11'6.5)
nwi
1
--
Bell, Christian
Ernestown
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brasseur, Jonathen
College Jean de
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gilmore, Brennan
East Northumberl
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kuschnik, Lance
East Northumberl
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burns, Dylan
Thousand Islands
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Schubert, Taran
East Northumberl
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Cornelisse, Alex
Thousand Islands
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Glover, Jackson
Carleton Place
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
3
4
Caron, Josh
North Hastings
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
3
6
Depaiva, Alex
North Dundas
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
1
7
Yun, Clement
Kingston
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Lazier, Carson
St Theresa - Bel
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
9
Siegel, Jeremy
Carleton Place
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
10
Toppings, Jeremy
Ange-Gabriel
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
11
Shikatani, Richard
Renfrew
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
12
Thompson, Alex
Thousand Islands
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
13
Fowler, Cory
Seaway
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
14
Gencarelli, Mike
Holy Cross Cath
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
15
Gibson, Ian
Holy Cross Cath
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
16
HO, Jeremy
Holy Cross Cath
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
17
Primeau, Connor
ES L'Héritage
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
18
Burton, Anthony
Renfrew
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
--
Juneau, Alex
ES L'Héritage
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Holland, Baiden
St Theresa - Bel
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Woodward, Julian
Trinity College
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Howes, Sawyer
Napanee
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Fleet
Sydenham
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dorey, Ryan
Gananoque
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bowes, Jed
Perth
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coman, Kevin
East York
12.21m
(40'0.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Kiralyfalvy, Peter
East York
11.82m
(38'9.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Thompson, Dylan
Gananoque
11.49m
(37'8.25)
nwi
1
6
4
Lefebvre, Ryan
Thousand Islands
11.42m
(37'5.5)
nwi
1
4
5
Quinn, Greg
East Northumberl
11.33m
(37'2)
nwi
1
2
6
Girdler, Michael
Port Hope
11.05m
(36'3)
nwi
1
1
7
Kadlec, Rudy
Renfrew
10.92m
(35'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Fallis, Brent
Ernestown
10.83m
(35'6.25)
nwi
1
9
Bell, Jacob
Ernestown
10.56m
(34'7.75)
nwi
1
10
Veley, Jake
Sydenham
10.38m
(34'0.5)
nwi
1
11
Leavitt, Tyler
East Northumberl
10.26m
(33'7.75)
nwi
1
12
Eyre, Jason
Thousand Islands
9.36m
(30'8.5)
nwi
1
13
Whitehead, Tyler
Gananoque
8.97m
(29'5)
nwi
1
--
Turcott, Tyler
Gananoque
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Beattie, Liam
Renfrew
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Midget Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gurnsey, Jake
Holy Cross Cath
11.51m
(37'9)
nwi
1
10
2
Thero, Josh
Renfrew
11.21m
(36'9.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Mackenzie, Blair
Renfrew
11.08m
(36'4)
nwi
1
6
4
Anderson, Manion
Gananoque
10.56m
(34'7.75)
nwi
1
4
5
Erkan, Casey
Ernestown
10.35m
(33'11.25)
nwi
1
2
6
Prytulka, Keith
Frontenac
9.64m
(31'7.5)
nwi
1
1
7
Poirier, Tyler
Arnprior
9.49m
(31'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Robinson, Mathew
Trinity College
9.47m
(31'0.75)
nwi
1
9
Somerville, Zac
Arnprior
8.41m
(27'7)
nwi
1
10
Tysick, John
Perth
8.38m
(27'5.75)
nwi
1
11
Patel, Ankit
Perth
8.36m
(27'5)
nwi
1
12
Bell, Christian
Ernestown
8.07m
(26'5.5)
nwi
1
--
White Brown, Buddy
Almonte
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cornelisse, Alex
Thousand Islands
13.05m
(42'9.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Bowes, Jed
Perth
12.99m
(42'7.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Locke, Jeremy
Ange-Gabriel
12.41m
(40'8.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Thompson, Colin
Frontenac
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
4
5
Schubert, Taran
East Northumberl
11.69m
(38'4)
nwi
1
2
6
Caron, Josh
North Hastings
11.59m
(38'0.25)
nwi
1
1
7
Dorey, Ryan
Gananoque
11.56m
(37'11)
nwi
1
8
Thompson, Alex
Thousand Islands
11.20m
(36'8.75)
nwi
1
9
Shikatani, Richard
Renfrew
10.61m
(34'9.5)
nwi
1
10
Laforest, Alex
Almonte
10.26m
(33'7.75)
nwi
1
11
Lackey, Scott
Carleton Place
10.21m
(33'5.75)
nwi
1
12
HO, Jeremy
Holy Cross Cath
9.81m
(32'2)
nwi
1
--
Yun, Clement
Kingston
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Furuness, Kris
Frontenac
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Howes, Sawyer
Napanee
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Edwards, Mitchell
Renfrew
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Junior Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kuipers, Edwin
Char-Lan Dhs
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
10
2
McNaughton, Duncan
Carleton Place
3.05m
(10'0)
1
8
3
Woods, Josh
Arnprior
2.90m
(9'6)
1
5
3
MacDougall, Lawson
Char-Lan Dhs
2.90m
(9'6)
1
5
5
Leafloor, Cody
Almonte
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
1.50
5
Rothwell, Graydon
Carleton Place
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
1.50
7
Zanchetta, Cole
Thousand Islands
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
7
Schmidtke, Wes
North Dundas
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
9
McIntyre, Ben
Thousand Islands
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
9
Fourney, Jason
Char-Lan Dhs
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
--
Roddick, Jamie
Thousand Islands
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Midget Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cowan, Eric
Thousand Islands
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
10
2
Craig, Ross
Char-Lan Dhs
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
8
3
Somerville, Zac
Arnprior
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
6
4
McNaughton, Jamie
Carleton Place
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
4
5
Lapointe, Bret
Char-Lan Dhs
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
2
6
Shields, Justin
Thousand Islands
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
1
7
Mooibroek, Ben
Thousand Islands
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
--
Yilmaz, Alper
Thousand Islands
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Senior Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cecereu, Nelson
Char-Lan Dhs
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
10
2
Myatt, Dylan
Thousand Islands
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
8
3
Dwyer, Riley
Carleton Place
3.05m
(10'0)
1
3.20
3
Depaiva, Alex
North Dundas
3.05m
(10'0)
1
3.20
3
Robertson, Ryan
Char-Lan Dhs
3.05m
(10'0)
1
3.20
3
Lecky, William
Char-Lan Dhs
3.05m
(10'0)
1
3.20
--
Leindecker, Tyler
Carleton Place
NH
(--)
1
--
Johns, Jacob
Carleton Place
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Junior Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Helm, Sylar
St Theresa - Bel
12.70
nwi
1
10
2
Fauvel, Emelyn
Sydenham
12.80
nwi
1
8
3
Dickson, Katie
St Theresa - Bel
12.81
nwi
1
6
4
Morrison, Kathryn
Brockville Colle
13.15
nwi
1
4
5
Beaupre, Laurianne
Heritage High Sc
13.75
nwi
1
2
6
Van Luven, Hannah
Sydenham
13.86
nwi
1
1
7
Smith, Bailey
Almonte
14.00
nwi
1
--
White, Alaina
Thousand Islands
NT
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Helm, Sylar
St Theresa - Bel
12.80
nwi
1
2
Fauvel, Emelyn
Sydenham
12.90
nwi
1
3
Dickson, Katie
St Theresa - Bel
12.96
nwi
2
4
Morrison, Kathryn
Brockville Colle
13.13
nwi
1
5
White, Alaina
Thousand Islands
13.37
nwi
1
6
Beaupre, Laurianne
Heritage High Sc
13.66
nwi
2
7
Van Luven, Hannah
Sydenham
13.78
nwi
2
8
Smith, Bailey
Almonte
14.05
nwi
3
9
Smith, Kelsey
Frontenac
14.15
nwi
3
10
Robinson, Danielle
North Hastings
14.21
nwi
3
10
Woodward, Caroline
Trinity College
14.21
nwi
1
12
Doran, Taylor
Arnprior
14.35
nwi
1
13
Clement, Michaela
St Theresa - Bel
14.39
nwi
3
14
Evans, Marissa
North Hastings
14.43
nwi
2
15
Carr, Jessica
East Northumberl
14.88
nwi
2
16
Desautels, Bree
Trenton
14.95
nwi
2
--
Stollery, Hanna
Bill Crothers SS
NT
nwi
3
--
Gauba, Ashwarya
Trinity College
NT
nwi
1
--
Wilson, Kayla
Frontenac
NT
nwi
3
Womens 100m Midget Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCreath, Sade
Bill Crothers SS
12.46
nwi
1
10
2
Gordon, Aurea
Bill Crothers SS
12.84
nwi
1
8
3
Froom, Isabelle
Loyalist
12.85
nwi
1
6
4
Martin, Melanie
Sydenham
13.37
nwi
1
4
5
Hall, Rebekkah
East Northumberl
13.42
nwi
1
2
6
Tougas, Anabelle
College Jean de
13.61
nwi
1
1
7
Costa-Dookhan, Kenya
Holy Cross Cath
13.62
nwi
1
8
Young, Erin
Frontenac
13.84
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCreath, Sade
Bill Crothers SS
12.81
nwi
1
2
Gordon, Aurea
Bill Crothers SS
12.86
nwi
2
3
Froom, Isabelle
Loyalist
12.93
nwi
4
4
Hall, Rebekkah
East Northumberl
13.50
nwi
5
5
Martin, Melanie
Sydenham
13.59
nwi
1
6
Costa-Dookhan, Kenya
Holy Cross Cath
13.62
nwi
2
7
Tougas, Anabelle
College Jean de
13.72
nwi
5
8
Young, Erin
Frontenac
13.78
nwi
3
9
Grey, Celina
Sydenham
13.83
nwi
3
10
Higa, Jordan
Trinity College
14.11
nwi
2
11
Wells, Jayme
St Theresa - Bel
14.18
nwi
5
12
Schumacher, Rachel
Almonte
14.21
nwi
1
13
Gordon, Carley
Kingston
14.26
nwi
2
14
Battle, Jazmine
Kingston
14.43
nwi
1
15
Banh, Lillian
Bill Crothers SS
14.62
nwi
4
16
Harmsen, Natalie
Frontenac
14.88
nwi
4
17
Atkinson, Erin
Almonte
14.99
nwi
5
18
Vrooman, Jamie
Holy Cross Cath
15.01
nwi
1
19
Schlievert, Ashley
Arnprior
15.02
nwi
2
20
Mcleod, Rachel
Holy Cross Cath
15.08
nwi
3
21
Laberee, Naomi
Brockville Colle
15.16
nwi
1
22
Evans, Stefani
Ernestown
15.37
nwi
4
23
McGuire, Mary
Perth
16.25
nwi
5
24
Holmes, Alexandra
Brockville Colle
16.61
nwi
2
25
Lee, Eliza
Perth
16.69
nwi
5
26
Musclow, Maryah
North Hastings
22.18
nwi
3
--
Wickham, Emilee
Frontenac
NT
nwi
3
--
Calogeracos, Victoria
South Carleton
NT
nwi
4
--
Emard, Rachael
Arnprior
NT
nwi
3
--
Wildsmith, Rebecca
North Hastings
NT
nwi
4
--
Brennan, Meaghan
St Theresa - Bel
NT
nwi
2
--
Kargus, Kelsey
Renfrew
NT
nwi
4
--
Dennis, J.J.
Napanee
NT
nwi
3
--
Zoryk, Tasha
Arnprior
NT
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morin-Houde, Caroline
College Jean de
12.13
nwi
1
10
2
Swallow, Jennylee
Bayside
12.93
nwi
1
8
3
Scott, Evelyn
Perth
12.98
nwi
1
6
4
Petrie, Megan
Sydenham
13.46
nwi
1
4
5
Kilpatrick, Tegan
Brockville Colle
13.66
nwi
1
2
6
Collins, Carlee
East Northumberl
13.80
nwi
1
1
7
Ward, Kendra
Seaway
14.13
nwi
1
8
O'Connor, Kiley
Almonte
14.18
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morin-Houde, Caroline
College Jean de
12.22
nwi
1
2
Scott, Evelyn
Perth
12.92
nwi
3
3
Swallow, Jennylee
Bayside
12.94
nwi
2
4
Petrie, Megan
Sydenham
13.53
nwi
1
5
Kilpatrick, Tegan
Brockville Colle
13.67
nwi
3
6
Collins, Carlee
East Northumberl
13.82
nwi
2
7
Ward, Kendra
Seaway
13.94
nwi
2
8
O'Connor, Kiley
Almonte
13.96
nwi
1
9
Brown, Amanda
Sydenham
14.00
nwi
2
10
Giff, Madessa
Perth
14.11
nwi
3
11
Poff, Megan
North Hastings
14.41
nwi
3
12
Dhaene, Brittany
East Northumberl
14.64
nwi
2
13
Campbell, Kate
Renfrew
14.66
nwi
1
14
Carroll, Kaela
St Joseph's - Co
14.71
nwi
1
15
Richard, Stephanie
Heritage High Sc
14.99
nwi
2
16
Ngo, Lucy
Brockville Colle
15.24
nwi
3
17
Farlam, Emily
Brockville Colle
16.48
nwi
1
--
DeJong, Kaylee
East York
NT
nwi
1
--
Czegledy, Nicole
Trinity College
NT
nwi
3
--
Myre-Bourgault, Marian
College Jean de
NT
nwi
3
--
Davis-Burns, Keagan
Kingston
NT
nwi
2
Womens 200m Junior Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fauvel, Emelyn
Sydenham
26.98
nwi
1
10
2
Morrison, Kathryn
Brockville Colle
27.20
nwi
1
8
3
Bulanda, Erica
Thousand Islands
27.78
nwi
1
6
4
Smith, Bailey
Almonte
29.09
nwi
2
4
5
Farrell, Colleen
St Theresa - Bel
29.29
nwi
3
2
6
Lauzon, Elysane
College Jean de
29.42
nwi
1
1
7
Woodward, Caroline
Trinity College
29.98
nwi
3
8
Baehre, Heather
North Hastings
30.13
nwi
2
9
Mitchell, Lindy
East Northumberl
30.46
nwi
2
10
Robinson, Chelsea
St Theresa - Bel
30.49
nwi
3
11
Evans, Marissa
North Hastings
30.52
nwi
3
12
Carr, Jessica
East Northumberl
31.33
nwi
2
13
Stone, Jordyn
East Northumberl
31.37
nwi
1
14
Millward, Jade
Seaway
31.70
nwi
2
--
Bouvier, Catherine
Perth
NT
nwi
1
--
Gauba, Ashwarya
Trinity College
NT
nwi
3
--
Beaupre, Laurianne
Heritage High Sc
NT
nwi
2
--
Dickson, Katie
St Theresa - Bel
NT
nwi
1
--
Wilson, Kayla
Frontenac
NT
nwi
1
--
Smith, Kelsey
Frontenac
NT
nwi
2
Womens 200m Midget Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Froom, Isabelle
Loyalist
26.81
nwi
1
10
2
Gordon, Aurea
Bill Crothers SS
27.26
nwi
1
8
3
Bulgin, Rochele
Bill Crothers SS
27.76
nwi
1
6
4
Turcotte, Laura
East Northumberl
28.20
nwi
1
4
5
Martin, Melanie
Sydenham
28.40
nwi
2
2
6
Costa-Dookhan, Kenya
Holy Cross Cath
28.53
nwi
2
1
7
Tougas, Anabelle
College Jean de
28.56
nwi
1
8
Toussaint-Levesque, Sa
Heritage High Sc
28.63
nwi
2
9
Voskamp, Karli
East Northumberl
28.90
nwi
1
10
Payette, Kelsey
Thousand Islands
29.15
nwi
2
11
Murugananthan, Durka
Bill Crothers SS
29.25
nwi
1
12
Kargus, Melissa
Arnprior
29.35
nwi
5
13
Young, Erin
Frontenac
29.43
nwi
2
14
Kenny, Kristina
Carleton Place
29.58
nwi
4
15
Wilson, Audrey
Perth
29.61
nwi
2
16
Simourd, Melanie
Holy Cross Cath
29.71
nwi
2
17
Rostant, Ellie
La Salle - Kings
30.34
nwi
4
18
Harmsen, Natalie
Frontenac
30.42
nwi
2
19
Higa, Jordan
Trinity College
30.72
nwi
3
20
Russett, Janessa
Arnprior
30.88
nwi
5
21
Clark, Leah
La Salle - Kings
31.63
nwi
4
22
Laberee, Naomi
Brockville Colle
31.92
nwi
3
23
Nield, Caitlyn
Brockville Colle
32.49
nwi
4
24
Ho, Amanda
Holy Cross Cath
32.56
nwi
4
25
Carrier, Virginnie
ES L'Héritage
32.79
nwi
1
26
Drysdale, Rachel
Frontenac
33.00
nwi
3
27
Lentz, Blair
Arnprior
35.48
nwi
5
28
Holmes, Alexandra
Brockville Colle
35.67
nwi
4
29
Musclow, Maryah
North Hastings
47.09
nwi
3
--
Lowry, Lindsey
Almonte
NT
nwi
3
--
Wildsmith, Rebecca
North Hastings
NT
nwi
3
--
Eastman, Victoria
Arnprior
NT
nwi
4
--
McGuire, Mary
Perth
NT
nwi
3
--
Dennis, J.J.
Napanee
NT
nwi
3
Womens 200m Senior Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bedard, Sarah
College Jean de
26.38
nwi
1
10
2
Swallow, Jennylee
Bayside
26.78
nwi
1
8
3
Gordon, Sam
Bill Crothers SS
27.43
nwi
1
6
4
Rumsam, Rachel
East Northumberl
27.49
nwi
1
4
5
McDougall, Kim
Almonte
28.01
nwi
1
2
6
Young, Alyssa
Frontenac
28.06
nwi
1
1
7
Petrie, Megan
Sydenham
28.23
nwi
2
8
Barr, Jenna
Almonte
28.58
nwi
2
9
Croney, Nikyla
St Joseph's - Co
28.91
nwi
1
10
Brown, Amanda
Sydenham
29.36
nwi
3
11
Carroll, Kaela
St Joseph's - Co
30.75
nwi
3
12
Poff, Megan
North Hastings
31.28
nwi
2
13
Farlam, Emily
Brockville Colle
35.83
nwi
3
--
Shearman, Abby
Almonte
NT
nwi
2
--
Ward, Kendra
Seaway
NT
nwi
3
--
Jensen, Alyssa
Thousand Islands
NT
nwi
2
--
Roi, Amanda
Almonte
NT
nwi
2
--
Maschi, Brooke
Holy Cross Cath
NT
nwi
2
--
Powell, Ashley
Gananoque
NT
nwi
1
--
Richard, Stephanie
Heritage High Sc
NT
nwi
3
--
McDiarmid, Kristy
Carleton Place
NT
nwi
3
--
Drummond, Becky
Carleton Place
NT
nwi
2
--
Frey, Karoline
Trinity College
NT
nwi
3
Womens 400m Junior Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kyritsis, Christina
East York
58.81
1
10
2
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
1:01.49
1
8
3
McCreath, Sade
Bill Crothers SS
1:01.59
1
6
4
Frankland, Alyssa
La Salle - Kings
1:03.57
1
4
5
Keenan, Mandy
Bill Crothers SS
1:05.75
1
2
6
Patton, Olivia
East Northumberl
1:07.16
1
1
--
Cluett, Jenna
Renfrew
NT
1
--
McHenry, Carly
Renfrew
NT
1
Womens 400m Midget Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bulgin, Rochele
Bill Crothers SS
1:02.87
1
10
2
Prevost-Cormier, Claud
College Jean de
1:03.51
1
8
3
Morelli, Christina
Bill Crothers SS
1:03.64
1
6
4
Murugananthan, Durka
Bill Crothers SS
1:03.69
1
4
5
Kubiseski, Caitlin
Almonte
1:04.60
1
2
6
Voskamp, Karli
East Northumberl
1:06.63
1
1
7
Sharpe, Tori
East Northumberl
1:07.32
1
8
Hynes, Kiana
East Northumberl
1:08.13
1
9
Simourd, Melanie
Holy Cross Cath
1:08.59
2
10
Burnett, Shawna
Arnprior
1:09.73
2
11
Cossette, Josee
ES Thériault Ca
1:09.86
2
12
Jobb, Riekie
Courtice
1:09.91
1
13
Clark, Leah
La Salle - Kings
1:13.68
2
14
Batoff, Sarah
Perth
1:15.97
2
15
Rios-Rodriguez, Veroni
ES L'Héritage
1:16.84
2
16
Rostant, Ellie
La Salle - Kings
1:17.03
2
17
Lamon, Sophia
Ange-Gabriel
1:18.00
2
--
Perrault, Maddie
Courtice
NT
1
--
Deslaurier, Saralyn
Renfrew
NT
1
--
Castilloux, Jasmyn
Loyalist
NT
1
--
Ireton, Hilary
Perth
NT
2
Womens 400m Senior Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gossage, Michela
Sydenham
1:02.10
1
10
2
Morin-Houde, Caroline
College Jean de
1:03.25
1
8
3
Young, Alyssa
Frontenac
1:04.09
1
6
4
Latimer, Kiercy
Sydenham
1:04.13
1
4
5
Folkema, Rachel
Renfrew
1:04.97
1
2
6
Howarth, Jessie
Heritage High Sc
1:05.34
1
1
7
Maschi, Brooke
Holy Cross Cath
1:05.77
2
8
Thompson, Jessica
Seaway
1:06.44
1
9
Bathurst, Tiffany
South Carleton
1:06.93
2
10
Macdonald, Lisa
Courtice
1:07.30
1
11
Jensen, Alyssa
Thousand Islands
1:09.38
1
12
Sinclair, Esme
Holy Cross Cath
1:09.88
1
13
Frey, Karoline
Trinity College
1:10.37
1
14
Farlam, Emily
Brockville Colle
1:28.59
2
--
Shearman, Abby
Almonte
NT
2
--
O'Connor, Christina
North Dundas
NT
2
--
Myre-Bourgault, Marian
College Jean de
NT
1
--
Contreras, Mia
Loyalist
NT
2
Womens 800m Junior Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kyritsis, Christina
East York
2:19.48
1
10
2
Armstrong, Nicole
Sydenham
2:21.54
1
8
3
Selleck, Emma
Thousand Islands
2:23.82
1
6
4
Nock, Paige
Courtice
2:25.37
1
4
5
Bradley, Brianna
Frontenac
2:26.65
1
2
6
Patton, Olivia
East Northumberl
2:29.17
1
1
7
Baldissera, Emily
Thousand Islands
2:31.92
1
8
Frankland, Alyssa
La Salle - Kings
2:32.48
1
9
Ramsay, Carly
Trinity College
2:36.71
1
10
Westcott, Logan
Bill Crothers SS
2:37.01
1
11
Veilleux, Rebecca
College Jean de
2:45.44
1
12
Veilleux, Laurence
College Jean de
2:49.45
1
13
Masterson, Shelby
Cardinal Newman
2:58.31
1
14
Merilainen, Sophia
Trenton
3:16.01
1
15
Watters, Samantha
Gananoque
3:17.64
1
--
Schutten, Missy
Thousand Islands
NT
1
--
McHenry, Carly
Renfrew
NT
1
--
Morgan, Adrienne
Ernestown
NT
1
--
Cluett, Jenna
Renfrew
NT
1
Womens 800m Midget Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sitarz, Erin
Bill Crothers SS
2:22.86
1
10
2
Shearman, Alanna
Almonte
2:23.38
1
8
3
Warnock-Juteau, Kendra
Heritage High Sc
2:29.65
1
6
4
Morelli, Christina
Bill Crothers SS
2:34.25
1
4
5
Quinn, Megan
St Theresa - Bel
2:35.41
1
2
6
Morris, Danae
Frontenac
2:36.08
1
1
7
Sitarz, Emily
Bill Crothers SS
2:37.89
1
8
Ferguson, Chelsea
Thousand Islands
2:39.03
1
9
Hynes, Kiana
East Northumberl
2:40.03
1
10
Heyman, Jessie
Sydenham
2:45.10
1
11
Sharpe, Tori
East Northumberl
2:46.68
1
12
Cossette, Josee
ES Thériault Ca
2:53.91
1
13
Walker, Kristina
Loyalist
2:54.57
1
14
Perrault, Maddie
Courtice
2:54.80
1
15
Hulcoop, Mikayla
Almonte
2:55.32
1
16
Veillette, Regan
East Northumberl
3:00.71
1
17
Batoff, Sarah
Perth
3:00.86
1
18
Armstrong, Brianna
Seaway
3:03.74
1
19
Jobb, Riekie
Courtice
4:47.30
1
--
Amson, Noa
Kingston
NT
1
--
Mitchell, Alex
Gananoque
DQ
1
--
Dahl, Kauri
Renfrew
DQ
1
Womens 800m Senior Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kent, Shelby
Thousand Islands
2:21.13
1
10
2
Jaros, Rebecca
La Salle - Kings
2:22.68
1
8
3
Gossage, Michela
Sydenham
2:27.06
1
6
4
Graham, Megan
Thousand Islands
2:35.63
1
4
5
Taulu, Jasmine
Almonte
2:36.26
1
2
6
Sinclair, Esme
Holy Cross Cath
2:40.70
1
1
7
Harper, Jillian
Thousand Islands
2:42.73
1
8
Robertson, Marie
East Northumberl
2:47.95
1
9
Falla, Jill
East Northumberl
2:55.41
1
10
Dracup, Brianna
St Theresa - Bel
3:02.88
1
--
Carr, Mackenzie
Thousand Islands
NT
1
--
Sahler, Katy
ES Thériault Ca
NT
1
--
Yilmaz, Fatima
East York
NT
1
--
Pinfold, Julie-Ann
East York
NT
1
--
MacMillan, Hillary
Renfrew
NT
1
--
Boyd, Cleo
Frontenac
NT
1
--
Folkema, Rachel
Renfrew
NT
1
--
Gemmell, Christine
Thousand Islands
NT
1
Womens 1500m Junior Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Armstrong, Nicole
Sydenham
5:02.56
1
10
2
Selleck, Emma
Thousand Islands
5:03.83
1
8
3
Bradley, Brianna
Frontenac
5:04.15
1
6
4
Ramsay, Carly
Trinity College
5:09.52
1
4
5
Morgan, Adrienne
Ernestown
5:15.99
1
2
6
Baldissera, Emily
Thousand Islands
5:16.27
1
1
7
McFadden, Sarah
Sydenham
5:33.63
1
8
Black, Savy
Kingston
6:09.84
1
9
Merilainen, Sophia
Trenton
6:24.09
1
10
Calogeracos, Victoria
South Carleton
6:36.08
1
--
Sitarz, Erin
Bill Crothers SS
NT
1
--
Watters, Samantha
Gananoque
NT
1
--
Baird, Emma
Arnprior
NT
1
--
Westcott, Logan
Bill Crothers SS
NT
1
Womens 1500m Midget Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sitarz, Erin
Bill Crothers SS
5:06.98
1
10
2
Serson, Courtney
Thousand Islands
5:07.83
1
8
3
Quinn, Megan
St Theresa - Bel
5:19.45
1
6
4
Moore, Elise
Courtice
5:21.44
1
4
5
Warnock-Juteau, Kendra
Heritage High Sc
5:26.40
1
2
6
Ferguson, Chelsea
Thousand Islands
5:33.25
1
1
7
Sitarz, Emily
Bill Crothers SS
5:34.14
1
8
Morris, Danae
Frontenac
5:34.65
1
9
Heyman, Jessie
Sydenham
5:43.95
1
10
Blomme, Sarah
Bill Crothers SS
5:45.38
1
11
Krishna, Kesheni
Bill Crothers SS
6:08.51
1
12
Hulcoop, Mikayla
Almonte
6:09.49
1
13
Dahl, Kauri
Renfrew
6:12.32
1
14
Griffith, Heidi
East Northumberl
6:21.59
1
15
Veillette, Regan
East Northumberl
6:22.15
1
16
Armstrong, Brianna
Seaway
6:58.77
1
17
Lamon, Sophia
Ange-Gabriel
7:48.66
1
--
Shearman, Alanna
Almonte
NT
1
--
Burnett, Jamie
Arnprior
NT
1
Womens 1500m Senior Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jaros, Rebecca
La Salle - Kings
4:56.10
1
10
2
Faulds, Rachel
Trenton
4:58.58
1
8
3
Kent, Shelby
Thousand Islands
5:00.96
1
6
4
Cheung, Tiffany
Bill Crothers SS
5:02.66
1
4
5
Boyd, Cleo
Frontenac
5:06.32
1
2
6
Barnes, Mikaela
Renfrew
5:17.26
1
1
7
Taulu, Jasmine
Almonte
5:23.62
1
8
Bathurst, Tiffany
South Carleton
5:28.83
1
9
Graham, Megan
Thousand Islands
5:31.20
1
10
Bond, Jessica
Perth
5:55.00
1
11
Harper, Jillian
Thousand Islands
5:55.68
1
12
Miller, Jenny
South Carleton
5:58.06
1
13
Watt, Emily
Perth
5:59.65
1
14
Robertson, Marie
East Northumberl
6:02.44
1
15
Harper, Bridgette
Brockville Colle
6:11.44
1
16
Salmon, Erin
East Northumberl
6:16.58
1
17
Dracup, Brianna
St Theresa - Bel
6:31.52
1
18
Dibbits, Taylor
East Northumberl
6:37.74
1
19
Lacroix, Lauren
Trenton
6:46.63
1
20
Godard, Laura
Thousand Islands
8:39.00
1
--
Yilmaz, Fatima
East York
NT
1
--
Carr, Mackenzie
Thousand Islands
NT
1
--
Tryon, Lacey
Sydenham
NT
1
--
Gemmell, Christine
Thousand Islands
NT
1
Womens 1500m Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Codyre, Katey
Courtice
5:20.26
1
10
2
Prevost-Cormier, Claud
College Jean de
5:33.85
1
8
3
Tryon, Lacey
Sydenham
5:37.05
1
6
4
MacMillan, Hillary
Renfrew
5:44.12
1
4
5
Maisonneuve, Renee
ES Thériault Ca
5:45.44
1
2
6
Rivard, Ariane
College Jean de
5:46.32
1
1
7
Heyman, Karley
Sydenham
6:05.91
1
8
Amson, Noa
Kingston
6:10.09
1
9
Bond, Jessica
Perth
6:23.93
1
10
Miller, Jenny
South Carleton
6:24.26
1
11
Dano, Kelsey
North Hastings
6:26.07
1
12
Wallace, Jade
East Northumberl
6:28.04
1
13
Warren, Paige
North Dundas
6:39.56
1
14
Watt, Emily
Perth
6:49.22
1
15
Masterson, Shelby
Cardinal Newman
6:54.03
1
16
Charlton, Amanda
Thousand Islands
7:06.87
1
17
Wells, Leah
Seaway
7:10.63
1
18
Dibbits, Taylor
East Northumberl
7:11.99
1
19
O'Connor, Christina
North Dundas
7:38.81
1
--
Kauffeldt, Janie
Renfrew
NT
1
Womens 3000m Junior Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Adrienne
Ernestown
10:59.84
1
10
2
Baldissera, Emily
Thousand Islands
11:29.37
1
8
3
McFadden, Sarah
Sydenham
11:58.38
1
6
4
Veilleux, Rebecca
College Jean de
11:59.36
1
4
5
Veilleux, Laurence
College Jean de
12:48.59
1
2
6
Lappan, Sydney
Ernestown
14:09.09
1
1
7
McAuley, Eleanor
Ernestown
14:10.05
1
Womens 3000m Midget Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Serson, Courtney
Thousand Islands
11:38.72
1
10
2
Ferguson, Chelsea
Thousand Islands
11:47.26
1
8
3
Blomme, Sarah
Bill Crothers SS
12:23.29
1
6
4
Amson, Noa
Kingston
12:28.50
1
4
5
Krishna, Kesheni
Bill Crothers SS
12:35.73
1
2
6
Bouvier, Nicole
St Joseph's - Co
14:15.06
1
1
7
Griffith, Heidi
East Northumberl
14:21.34
1
Womens 3000m Senior Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Norman, Emma
Thousand Islands
10:10.54
1
10
2
Faulds, Rachel
Trenton
10:22.30
1
8
3
Cheung, Tiffany
Bill Crothers SS
10:52.45
1
6
4
Barnes, Mikaela
Renfrew
11:36.59
1
4
5
Maisonneuve, Renee
ES Thériault Ca
11:48.46
1
2
6
Gray, Emma
Courtice
12:17.05
1
1
7
Wallace, Jade
East Northumberl
12:34.79
1
8
Salmon, Erin
East Northumberl
13:03.61
1
9
Falla, Jill
East Northumberl
13:06.31
1
10
Dano, Kelsey
North Hastings
13:15.12
1
11
Harper, Bridgette
Brockville Colle
13:17.20
1
12
Lacroix, Lauren
Trenton
15:24.31
1
13
Curtis, Rebecca
Thousand Islands
15:52.56
1
Womens 80m Hurdles 2'6
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
O'Connor, Jaymie
St Charles Colle
13.25
nwi
1
10
2
Toussaint-Levesque, Sava
Heritage High Sc
13.50
nwi
1
8
3
Ho, Amanda
Holy Cross Cath
14.60
nwi
2
6
4
Kehoe, Piper
St Theresa - Bel
14.94
nwi
2
4
5
Walsh, Michelle
Sydenham
15.09
nwi
1
2
6
Vance, Heidi
St Theresa - Bel
15.19
nwi
2
1
7
Battle, Jazmine
Kingston
15.41
nwi
3
8
Hall, Rebekkah
East Northumberl
15.99
nwi
1
9
Kenny, Kristina
Carleton Place
16.01
nwi
3
10
Clyne, Brittany
Perth
17.49
nwi
2
11
Hicks, Sam
La Salle - Kings
17.84
nwi
2
12
Rios-Rodriguez, Veronica
ES L'Héritage
18.02
nwi
2
13
Cain, Ashley
Kingston
18.37
nwi
3
14
Stollery, Hanna
Bill Crothers SS
19.12
nwi
1
--
Schumacher, Rachel
Almonte
NT
nwi
1
--
Welk, Tori
Almonte
NT
nwi
1
--
Yannakidis, Katerina
Bill Crothers SS
NT
nwi
1
--
Sheppard, Tianna
St Theresa - Bel
NT
nwi
2
--
Panter-Smith, Susie
Kingston
NT
nwi
3
--
Zoryk, Tasha
Arnprior
NT
nwi
2
Womens 80m Hurdles 2'6' height Junior Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Donovan, Kasia
Trinity College
13.73
nwi
1
10
2
O'Connor, Taya
Almonte
14.11
nwi
1
8
3
Robinson, Danielle
North Hastings
14.24
nwi
1
6
4
Grypma, Rachel
Kingston
14.54
nwi
2
4
5
Lough, Alexis
Arnprior
14.61
nwi
2
2
6
Baehre, Heather
North Hastings
14.64
nwi
1
1
7
Gibson, Kayla
Sydenham
15.06
nwi
1
8
Robinson, Chelsea
St Theresa - Bel
15.18
nwi
1
9
Vance, Hanna
St Theresa - Bel
15.57
nwi
2
10
Lloyd, Maddie
La Salle - Kings
15.71
nwi
1
11
Ramsay, Brooklyn
Perth
16.89
nwi
2
12
Shires, Sarah
Brockville Colle
17.31
nwi
2
13
Dawes, Bronwynne
Brockville Colle
18.24
nwi
2
Womens 100m Hurdles 2'6
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bedard, Sarah
College Jean de
15.04
nwi
1
10
2
Gordon, Sam
Bill Crothers SS
16.04
nwi
1
8
3
Howarth, Jessie
Heritage High Sc
16.20
nwi
1
6
4
Smith, Breanna
Thousand Islands
16.57
nwi
1
4
5
Guyea, Sabrina
Renfrew
17.12
nwi
2
1.50
5
O'Connor, Kiley
Almonte
17.12
nwi
2
1.50
7
Rumsam, Rachel
East Northumberl
17.57
nwi
2
8
Caron, Jenna
ES Thériault Ca
17.74
nwi
2
9
Barr, Jenna
Almonte
17.75
nwi
2
10
Hill, Elizabeth
Sydenham
17.90
nwi
2
11
Corney, Marla
Thousand Islands
18.29
nwi
1
12
Collins, Carlee
East Northumberl
18.64
nwi
3
13
Burbridge-Ryder, Charlot
Frontenac
18.87
nwi
1
14
Thompson, Jessica
Seaway
18.99
nwi
1
15
Dhaene, Brittany
East Northumberl
19.34
nwi
3
16
Ngo, Lucy
Brockville Colle
19.47
nwi
3
17
Manuel, Anja
North Dundas
19.74
nwi
3
18
Depaiva, Rebecca
North Dundas
21.56
nwi
2
--
Walker, Deanna
Loyalist
NT
nwi
3
--
Czegledy, Nicole
Trinity College
NT
nwi
1
--
Gorra, Kori
Carleton Place
NT
nwi
2
Womens 300m Hurdles 2'6
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
47.84
1
10
1
Kubiseski, Caitlin
Almonte
50.27
1
10
2
Walsh, Michelle
Sydenham
51.01
1
8
2
Lauzon, Elysane
College Jean de
51.08
1
8
3
Gibson, Kayla
Sydenham
51.31
1
6
3
Payette, Kelsey
Thousand Islands
51.68
1
4
Turcotte, Laura
East Northumberl
51.95
1
6
5
Kargus, Melissa
Arnprior
52.09
3
4
4
O'Connor, Taya
Almonte
52.31
1
4
6
Vance, Heidi
St Theresa - Bel
53.28
1
2
7
Keenan, Mandy
Bill Crothers SS
54.51
1
1
5
Donovan, Kasia
Trinity College
55.35
1
2
8
Ireton, Hilary
Perth
55.82
2
6
Lloyd, Maddie
La Salle - Kings
56.44
1
1
9
Ho, Amanda
Holy Cross Cath
56.71
3
7
Vance, Hanna
St Theresa - Bel
57.12
2
10
Walker, Kristina
Loyalist
58.79
2
8
Mitchell, Lindy
East Northumberl
59.65
2
11
Cadman, Sarah
Kingston
1:00.06
3
12
Banh, Lillian
Bill Crothers SS
1:00.90
1
13
Clyne, Brittany
Perth
1:02.17
2
14
Rios-Rodriguez, Veronica
ES L'Héritage
1:04.27
2
15
Hicks, Sam
La Salle - Kings
1:06.17
3
9
Stone, Jordyn
East Northumberl
1:09.99
1
--
Welk, Tori
Almonte
NT
1
--
Nichol, Kaleigh
Renfrew
NT
2
--
Deslaurier, Saralyn
Renfrew
NT
2
--
Lough, Alexis
Arnprior
NT
2
--
Ramsay, Brooklyn
Perth
NT
2
Womens 400m Hurdles 2'6
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Evelyn
Perth
1:04.69
1
10
2
Thompson, Jessica
Seaway
1:10.42
1
8
3
Caron, Jenna
ES Thériault Ca
1:11.31
1
6
4
Guyea, Sabrina
Renfrew
1:12.21
2
4
5
Latimer, Kiercy
Sydenham
1:13.60
2
2
6
Heyman, Karley
Sydenham
1:14.51
1
1
7
McDougall, Kim
Almonte
1:14.91
1
8
Walker, Deanna
Loyalist
1:16.63
2
9
Croney, Nikyla
St Joseph's - Co
1:17.10
2
10
Corney, Marla
Thousand Islands
1:18.44
1
11
Kauffeldt, Janie
Renfrew
1:19.01
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior Girls
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Theresa - Bel
52.73
2
10
2
Relay Team
Sydenham
53.72
2
8
3
Relay Team
Almonte
54.26
1
5
3
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
54.26
1
5
5
Relay Team
East Northumberl
57.47
1
2
6
Relay Team
Perth
57.77
2
1
7
Relay Team
North Hastings
58.72
2
--
Relay Team
Trinity College
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Renfrew
NT
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget Girls
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bill Crothers SS
53.16
1
10
2
Relay Team
East Northumberl
54.63
1
8
3
Relay Team
Sydenham
55.76
2
6
4
Relay Team
Perth
56.53
1
4
5
Relay Team
St Theresa - Bel
56.58
1
2
6
Relay Team
Bill Crothers SS
59.29
2
7
Relay Team
Kingston
1:00.07
2
1
8
Relay Team
Brockville Colle
1:01.93
2
9
Relay Team
Frontenac
1:02.29
1
--
Relay Team
Holy Cross Cath
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Almonte
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Renfrew
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Perth
NT
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior Girls
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
College Jean de
52.73
1
10
2
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
53.02
1
8
3
Relay Team
Sydenham
53.31
2
6
4
Relay Team
Almonte
53.32
1
4
5
Relay Team
Heritage High Sc
54.25
1
2
6
Relay Team
Renfrew
54.65
1
1
--
Relay Team
Carleton Place
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Trinity College
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Frontenac
NT
2
--
Relay Team
East Northumberl
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open Girls
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Sydenham
4:11.28
1
10
2
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
4:14.87
1
8
3
Relay Team
Renfrew
4:23.22
1
6
4
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
4:23.52
1
5
Relay Team
College Jean de
4:26.23
1
4
6
Relay Team
Bill Crothers SS
4:36.13
1
2
7
Relay Team
La Salle - Kings
4:37.58
1
1
8
Relay Team
East Northumberl
4:38.83
1
9
Relay Team
Almonte
4:39.16
1
10
Relay Team
Bill Crothers SS
4:45.48
2
11
Relay Team
Perth
4:53.37
1
Womens Shot Put 4 kg
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Connell, Ashley
South Grenville
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
10
1
Fleury, Colleen
Renfrew
9.59m
(31'5.5)
1
10
2
Bawa, Imani
Trinity College
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
8
3
Giff, Madessa
Perth
9.37m
(30'8.75)
1
6
2
Lariviere, Chantal
Perth
9.10m
(29'10.25)
1
8
3
Whiting, Brittney
Trenton
8.79m
(28'10)
1
6
4
Schenk, Kate
Holy Cross Cath
8.76m
(28'8.75)
1
4
5
Davis, Jenna
East Northumberl
8.67m
(28'5.25)
1
2
6
Brennan, Mikayla
St Theresa - Bel
8.61m
(28'2.75)
1
1
4
Brown, Jamie
Arnprior
8.50m
(27'10.5)
1
4
5
MacDonald, Haleigh
La Salle - Kings
8.43m
(27'7.75)
1
2
6
Garrah, Brianne
Frontenac
8.40m
(27'6.5)
1
1
1
Tubman, Amanda
Renfrew
8.10m
(26'6.75)
1
10
7
Olmstead, Halina
Perth
8.10m
(26'6.75)
1
8
Harpell, Jessica
Trenton
8.00m
(26'2.75)
1
7
Levesque, Roseline-Taill
College Jean de
7.95m
(26'0.75)
1
8
McLellan, Zoe
Almonte
7.85m
(25'9)
1
9
Warren, Jenna
North Dundas
7.78m
(25'6.25)
1
2
Milligan, Jessica
Sydenham
7.70m
(25'3)
1
8
3
Barbeau, Eliane
Heritage High Sc
7.53m
(24'8.25)
1
6
10
Fawcett, Cariston
Holy Cross Cath
7.44m
(24'4.75)
1
4
Brittle, Vicki
Arnprior
7.40m
(24'3.25)
1
4
5
Jordan, Emily
Perth
7.38m
(24'2.5)
1
2
11
Egas, Kayla
Trenton
7.22m
(23'8.25)
1
9
Hook, Kailey
Arnprior
7.19m
(23'7)
1
10
Deutscher, Danielle
Almonte
7.14m
(23'5)
1
6
Fawcett, Jenny
Frontenac
7.10m
(23'3.5)
1
1
7
Chase, Kylie
La Salle - Kings
7.01m
(22'11.75)
1
8
Emard, Rachael
Arnprior
6.85m
(22'5.5)
1
11
Depaiva, Rebecca
North Dundas
6.62m
(21'8.5)
1
9
Wilson, Audrey
Perth
6.49m
(21'3.5)
1
12
Millward, Jade
Seaway
6.26m
(20'6.25)
1
10
Bowe, Emily
Almonte
5.97m
(19'7)
1
11
Illingworth, Ashlynn
Almonte
5.90m
(19'4.25)
1
12
Hennessey, Alisha
Trenton
5.90m
(19'4.25)
1
12
Clancy, Shay
Almonte
5.77m
(18'11)
1
13
Maddocks, Nicole
Sydenham
5.44m
(17'10)
1
14
Kendrick, Erica
Sydenham
5.18m
(16'11.75)
1
--
Wells, Bailey
Seaway
ND
(--)
1
--
Whitteker, Danielle
Seaway
ND
(--)
1
--
Eady, Choe
Renfrew
ND
(--)
1
--
Weber, Emily
Almonte
ND
(--)
1
--
Akinbolue, Helen
Trinity College
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus 1 kg
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howran, Ashley
North Hastings
30.74m
(100'10)
1
10
1
Fawcett, Cariston
Holy Cross Cath
30.08m
(98'8.25)
1
10
2
Fleury, Colleen
Renfrew
28.33m
(92'11.25)
1
8
2
Purcell, Katie
Thousand Islands
28.04m
(91'11.75)
1
8
3
Connell, Ashley
South Grenville
27.89m
(91'6)
1
6
3
Keating, Chanelle
North Hastings
27.70m
(90'10.5)
1
6
4
Levesque, Roseline-Taill
College Jean de
27.57m
(90'5.25)
1
4
1
Tubman, Amanda
Renfrew
27.28m
(89'6)
1
10
4
Schenk, Kate
Holy Cross Cath
26.38m
(86'6.5)
1
4
2
Illingworth, Ashlynn
Almonte
25.94m
(85'1.25)
1
8
5
Clinton, Kayla
Sydenham
25.34m
(83'1.5)
1
2
5
Harpell, Jessica
Trenton
24.21m
(79'5)
1
2
3
Fawcett, Jenny
Frontenac
22.61m
(74'2)
1
6
6
Kendrick, Nicole
Sydenham
22.34m
(73'3.5)
1
1
6
Whiting, Brittney
Trenton
22.20m
(72'10)
1
1
7
Stubbs, Crysta
North Hastings
21.69m
(71'1.75)
1
4
Milligan, Jessica
Sydenham
21.46m
(70'4.75)
1
4
7
Davis, Jenna
East Northumberl
21.44m
(70'4)
1
8
Brown, Jamie
Arnprior
21.43m
(70'3.5)
1
9
Glass, Katie
Sydenham
20.20m
(66'3.25)
1
10
Hook, Kailey
Arnprior
19.73m
(64'8.75)
1
11
McLellan, Zoe
Almonte
19.18m
(62'11)
1
8
Tipping, C.J.
St Theresa - Bel
19.16m
(62'10.25)
1
12
Garrah, Brianne
Frontenac
18.87m
(61'10.75)
1
9
Brennan, Mikayla
St Theresa - Bel
18.56m
(60'10.5)
1
5
Laberee, Naomi
Brockville Colle
17.76m
(58'3)
1
2
6
Barbeau, Eliane
Heritage High Sc
17.64m
(57'10.25)
1
1
10
Egas, Kayla
Trenton
17.63m
(57'10)
1
13
MacDonald, Haleigh
La Salle - Kings
17.45m
(57'3)
1
7
Gibeault, Emilie
ES L'Héritage
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
8
Brittle, Vicki
Arnprior
16.55m
(54'3.5)
1
9
Clancy, Shay
Almonte
16.25m
(53'3.75)
1
10
Kendrick, Erica
Sydenham
15.73m
(51'7.25)
1
11
Maddocks, Nicole
Sydenham
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
12
Weber, Emily
Almonte
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
11
Nolan, Maddie
Almonte
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
--
Wells, Bailey
Seaway
ND
(--)
1
--
Whitteker, Danielle
Seaway
ND
(--)
1
--
Eady, Choe
Renfrew
ND
(--)
1
--
Martin, Alison
Renfrew
ND
(--)
1
--
Stott, Emma
Sydenham
ND
(--)
1
--
Deutscher, Danielle
Almonte
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin 600 gm
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kilpatrick, Tegan
Brockville Colle
35.14m
(115'3.25)
1
10
2
Glass, Katie
Sydenham
28.63m
(93'11)
1
8
3
Purcell, Katie
Thousand Islands
28.46m
(93'4.25)
1
6
1
Granger, Brittney
ES L'Héritage
25.68m
(84'3)
1
10
1
Gordon, Carley
Kingston
23.83m
(78'2)
1
10
2
Brennan, Mikayla
St Theresa - Bel
23.61m
(77'5.5)
1
8
3
Egas, Kayla
Trenton
22.75m
(74'7.5)
1
6
4
Nolan, Maddie
Almonte
22.70m
(74'5.5)
1
4
5
Keating, Chanelle
North Hastings
22.12m
(72'6.75)
1
2
6
Schenk, Kate
Holy Cross Cath
22.05m
(72'4)
1
1
7
Whiting, Brittney
Trenton
21.39m
(70'2)
1
8
Tipping, C.J.
St Theresa - Bel
21.35m
(70'0.5)
1
2
Barbeau, Eliane
Heritage High Sc
21.33m
(69'11.75)
1
8
4
Deutscher, Danielle
Almonte
21.12m
(69'3.5)
1
4
5
Levesque, Roseline-Taill
College Jean de
21.11m
(69'3)
1
2
9
Lariviere, Chantal
Perth
20.51m
(67'3.25)
1
6
Bawa, Imani
Trinity College
20.19m
(66'2.75)
1
1
3
Bowe, Emily
Almonte
20.05m
(65'9.25)
1
6
10
Shires, Sarah
Brockville Colle
20.02m
(65'8)
1
7
Stubbs, Crysta
North Hastings
19.79m
(64'11)
1
11
Fawcett, Cariston
Holy Cross Cath
19.69m
(64'7)
1
8
Kendrick, Nicole
Sydenham
19.47m
(63'10.5)
1
4
Tremblay, Lauren
ES L'Héritage
19.10m
(62'7.75)
1
4
5
Gibeault, Emilie
ES L'Héritage
19.07m
(62'6.75)
1
2
6
Chase, Kylie
La Salle - Kings
19.02m
(62'4.75)
1
1
9
Herrington, Taylor
Sydenham
18.95m
(62'2)
1
10
Hennessey, Alisha
Trenton
18.78m
(61'7.25)
1
12
Logan, Melissa
Arnprior
18.29m
(60'0)
1
7
Maddocks, Nicole
Sydenham
18.29m
(60'0)
1
13
Harpell, Jessica
Trenton
18.12m
(59'5.25)
1
8
Brittle, Vicki
Arnprior
18.05m
(59'2.5)
1
9
Perrault, Maddie
Courtice
17.39m
(57'0.5)
1
10
Milligan, Jessica
Sydenham
15.45m
(50'8.25)
1
11
Fawcett, Jenny
Frontenac
15.43m
(50'7.25)
1
12
Nolan, Charlotte
Thousand Islands
15.19m
(49'10)
1
--
Cormier, Katelyn
Thousand Islands
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bowen-King, Madeline
Thousand Islands
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Weber, Emily
Almonte
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Cadman, Sarah
Kingston
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kendrick, Erica
Sydenham
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Clancy, Shay
Almonte
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Shoots, Taylor
Carleton Place
ND
(--)
1
--
Olmstead, Halina
Perth
ND
(--)
1
--
Van Schyndel, Sabrina
Carleton Place
ND
(--)
1
--
Stott, Emma
Sydenham
ND
(--)
1
--
Veldman, Jenna
Sydenham
ND
(--)
1
--
Martin, Alison
Renfrew
ND
(--)
1
--
Howran, Ashley
North Hastings
ND
(--)
1
--
Vongsouneth, Jessica
Almonte
ND
(--)
1
--
Bender, Hailey
Napanee
ND
(--)
1
--
Garrah, Brianne
Frontenac
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Junior Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Craig, Laura
Arnprior
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
2
Abercrombie, Lindsay
Carleton Place
1.45m
(4'9)
1
7
2
Donovan, Kasia
Trinity College
1.45m
(4'9)
1
7
4
Grypma, Rachel
Kingston
1.40m
(4'7)
1
4
5
Lloyd, Maddie
La Salle - Kings
1.30m
(4'3)
1
2
--
Baird, Emma
Arnprior
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Midget Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Connor, Jaymie
St Charles Colle
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
2
Turcotte, Laura
East Northumberl
1.40m
(4'7)
1
8
3
Gray, Vanessa
Perth
1.40m
(4'7)
1
6
4
Stuart, Amanda
Ernestown
1.35m
(4'5)
1
3
4
Holmes, Alexandra
Brockville Colle
1.35m
(4'5)
1
3
6
Green-Meadus, Mickayla
Sydenham
1.30m
(4'3)
1
0.20
6
Limbeek, Emily
Carleton Place
1.30m
(4'3)
1
0.20
6
Stollery, Hanna
Bill Crothers SS
1.30m
(4'3)
1
0.20
6
Mitchell, Alex
Gananoque
1.30m
(4'3)
1
0.20
10
Yannakidis, Katerina
Bill Crothers SS
1.25m
(4'1)
1
--
Cameron, Anne
Perth
NH
(--)
1
--
Barnabe, Morgan
Arnprior
NH
(--)
1
--
Brennan, Meaghan
St Theresa - Bel
NH
(--)
1
--
Nichol, Kaleigh
Renfrew
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Senior Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Breanna
Thousand Islands
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
2
Zilstra, Alison
Loyalist
1.40m
(4'7)
1
7
2
Gordon, Sam
Bill Crothers SS
1.40m
(4'7)
1
7
4
Munro, Jordan
Perth
1.35m
(4'5)
1
4
--
Sahler, Katy
ES Thériault Ca
NH
(--)
1
--
Bawa, Imani
Trinity College
NH
(--)
1
--
Walker, Deanna
Loyalist
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dickson, Katie
St Theresa - Bel
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Bulanda, Erica
Thousand Islands
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Jenkins, Erika
Renfrew
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
6
4
DeJong, Laura
Thousand Islands
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
4
5
Gibson, Kayla
Sydenham
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
2
6
Lauzon, Elysane
College Jean de
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
1
7
Van Luven, Hannah
Sydenham
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
7
Millward, Jade
Seaway
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
9
Beaupre, Laurianne
Heritage High Sc
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Desautels, Bree
Trenton
3.73m
(12'2.75)
nwi
1
11
McLean, Sam
Trenton
3.63m
(11'10.75)
nwi
1
12
Carr, Jessica
East Northumberl
3.62m
(11'10.5)
nwi
1
13
Farrell, Colleen
St Theresa - Bel
3.58m
(11'8.75)
nwi
1
14
Woodward, Caroline
Trinity College
3.26m
(10'8.25)
nwi
1
15
White, Alaina
Thousand Islands
2.68m
(8'9.5)
nwi
1
--
Van Schyndel, Sabrina
Carleton Place
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gauba, Ashwarya
Trinity College
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mason, Brianne
ES L'Héritage
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grey, Celina
Sydenham
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Costa-Dookhan, Kenya
Holy Cross Cath
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
8
3
Kehoe, Piper
St Theresa - Bel
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
6
4
Hall, Rebekkah
East Northumberl
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
4
5
Jordan, Emily
Perth
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
2
6
Dennison, Natasha
Brockville Colle
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
1
7
Toussaint-Levesque, Sava
Heritage High Sc
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
8
Gray, Vanessa
Perth
3.86m
(12'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Hynes, Kiana
East Northumberl
3.79m
(12'5)
nwi
1
10
Drysdale, Rachel
Frontenac
3.52m
(11'6.5)
nwi
1
11
Schlievert, Ashley
Arnprior
3.37m
(11'0.5)
nwi
1
12
Cain, Ashley
Kingston
3.35m
(10'11.75)
nwi
1
13
Evans, Stefani
Ernestown
3.19m
(10'5.5)
nwi
1
14
Stuart, Amanda
Ernestown
2.99m
(9'9.5)
nwi
1
15
Cameron, Anne
Perth
2.84m
(9'3.75)
nwi
1
16
Lentz, Blair
Arnprior
2.68m
(8'9.5)
nwi
1
17
Doherty, Brooke
St Theresa - Bel
2.49m
(8'2)
nwi
1
--
Calogeracos, Victoria
South Carleton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tremblay, Lauren
ES L'Héritage
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sheppard, Tianna
St Theresa - Bel
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Emard, Rachael
Arnprior
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wickham, Emilee
Frontenac
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Castilloux, Jasmyn
Loyalist
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bedard, Sarah
College Jean de
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Fitzgerald, Arielle
Bayside
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
8
3
McIntyre, Kaitlyn
Thousand Islands
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Kilpatrick, Tegan
Brockville Colle
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
4
5
Hill, Elizabeth
Sydenham
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
2
6
Campbell, Kate
Renfrew
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
1
7
Corney, Marla
Thousand Islands
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
8
Ward, Kendra
Seaway
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
9
Millar, Kristine
Renfrew
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
10
Whalen, Jordan
Napanee
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
11
Frey, Karoline
Trinity College
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
12
Bernicky, Jenny
Holy Cross Cath
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
13
Smilie, Jean
Frontenac
3.73m
(12'2.75)
nwi
1
14
Rossit, Brianna
St Theresa - Bel
3.65m
(11'11.5)
nwi
1
--
Drummond, Becky
Carleton Place
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
DeJong, Kaylee
East York
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dendy, Meredith
Frontenac
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Akinbolue, Helen
Trinity College
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Czegledy, Nicole
Trinity College
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Currie, Amie
Almonte
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Powell, Amelia
Napanee
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bulanda, Erica
Thousand Islands
10.00m
(32'9.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Jenkins, Erika
Renfrew
9.81m
(32'2)
nwi
1
8
3
Lough, Alexis
Arnprior
9.71m
(31'10.25)
nwi
1
6
4
Craig, Laura
Arnprior
9.53m
(31'3)
nwi
1
4
5
DeJong, Laura
Thousand Islands
9.48m
(31'1)
nwi
1
2
6
McAuley, Eleanor
Ernestown
9.02m
(29'7)
nwi
1
1
7
McLean, Sam
Trenton
8.79m
(28'10)
nwi
1
8
Davis, Jenna
East Northumberl
8.24m
(27'0.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Midget Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grey, Celina
Sydenham
10.30m
(33'9.5)
nwi
1
10
2
O'Connor, Jaymie
St Charles Colle
10.02m
(32'10.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Kehoe, Piper
St Theresa - Bel
9.70m
(31'9.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Dennis, J.J.
Napanee
9.59m
(31'5.5)
nwi
1
4
5
Dennison, Natasha
Brockville Colle
9.57m
(31'4.75)
nwi
1
2
6
Noonan, Anna
Perth
9.51m
(31'2.25)
nwi
1
1
7
Jordan, Emily
Perth
9.45m
(31'0)
nwi
1
8
Gordon, Carley
Kingston
9.31m
(30'6.5)
nwi
1
9
Banh, Lillian
Bill Crothers SS
9.13m
(29'11.25)
nwi
1
10
Shaver, Brittany
Thousand Islands
8.57m
(28'1.25)
nwi
1
11
Wells, Jayme
St Theresa - Bel
8.53m
(27'11.75)
nwi
1
12
Clark, Leah
La Salle - Kings
8.10m
(26'6.75)
nwi
1
13
Cameron, Anne
Perth
7.99m
(26'2.5)
nwi
1
14
Carrier, Virginnie
ES L'Héritage
7.77m
(25'5.75)
nwi
1
15
Emard, Rachael
Arnprior
7.76m
(25'5.5)
nwi
1
16
Stuart, Amanda
Ernestown
7.63m
(25'0.25)
nwi
1
17
Cain, Ashley
Kingston
7.60m
(24'11)
nwi
1
18
Sousa Dias, Jordan
Ernestown
7.17m
(23'6.25)
nwi
1
19
Yannakidis, Katerina
Bill Crothers SS
6.88m
(22'6.75)
nwi
1
--
Barnabe, Morgan
Arnprior
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Castilloux, Jasmyn
Loyalist
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schlievert, Ashley
Arnprior
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fitzgerald, Arielle
Bayside
11.07m
(36'3.75)
nwi
1
10
2
McIntyre, Kaitlyn
Thousand Islands
9.88m
(32'4.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Millar, Kristine
Renfrew
9.68m
(31'9)
nwi
1
6
4
Burbridge-Ryder, Charlot
Frontenac
9.59m
(31'5.5)
nwi
1
4
5
Collins, Carlee
East Northumberl
9.52m
(31'2.75)
nwi
1
2
6
Campbell, Kate
Renfrew
9.42m
(30'10.75)
nwi
1
1
7
Bernicky, Jenny
Holy Cross Cath
9.38m
(30'9.25)
nwi
1
8
Hill, Elizabeth
Sydenham
9.28m
(30'5.25)
nwi
1
9
Kauffeldt, Janie
Renfrew
9.15m
(30'0)
nwi
1
10
Dendy, Meredith
Frontenac
9.07m
(29'9)
nwi
1
11
Rossit, Brianna
St Theresa - Bel
8.87m
(29'1)
nwi
1
12
Smilie, Jean
Frontenac
8.63m
(28'3.75)
nwi
1
--
Currie, Amie
Almonte
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Akinbolue, Helen
Trinity College
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Drummond, Becky
Carleton Place
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Whalen, Jordan
Napanee
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Powell, Amelia
Napanee
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Open Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perry, Sarah
Thousand Islands
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
10
2
O'Connor, Taya
Almonte
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
7
2
Burnett, Jamie
Arnprior
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
7
4
Abercrombie, Lindsay
Carleton Place
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
0.33
4
Stewart, Stephanie
North Dundas
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
0.33
4
Doran, Taylor
Arnprior
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
0.33
7
Manuel, Anja
North Dundas
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
--
Ferrill-McLaughlin, Kirb
Carleton Place
NH
(--)
1
--
Bowen-King, Madeline
Thousand Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Nolan, Charlotte
Thousand Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Murphy, Mackayla
Thousand Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Cormier, Katelyn
Thousand Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Eastman, Victoria
Arnprior
NH
(--)
1
--
Freemark, Maureen
Arnprior
NH
(--)
1
--
Seguin, Sarah
Char-Lan Dhs
NH
(--)
1
--
Burnett, Shawna
Arnprior
NH
(--)
1
--
Wouters, Julia
North Dundas
NH
(--)
1
--
Gibson-Crowder, Victoria
North Dundas
NH
(--)
1
--
Russett, Janessa
Arnprior
NH
(--)
1
--
Warren, Jenna
North Dundas
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#kinsmen-hungerford
#tiss
More news
2011 Results - EOSSAA Track Championships
2011 Results - University of Ottawa Invite
870 shares:
Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic
,
Almonte & District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Almonte, Ontario
,
Arnprior District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Arnprior, Ontario
,
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Seaway District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Iroquois, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
4
1
2014
9
8
2013
10
7
2012
19
7
2011
29
7
2010
2
6
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#kinsmen-hungerford
#tiss
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!